Shiseido Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml

Manufacturer: Shiseido
Shiseido Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
from £70.00to £80.995 offersManufacturer: Shiseido
• Shiseido fragrance for mysterious women
• White floral bouquet with magical woods
• Gourmand vanilla balances fruity notes
• Bottle in midnight blue and violet, 15% PCR glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shiseido

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shiseido Ginza Night Edp Spray 50 ml cc960801-148c-4291-9e77-3a632cee2ca9
Description | Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense, the new Shiseido fragrance for a mysterious and fascinating woman. An elegant bouquet of white flowers, enhanced by sensual woody notes. The delicious notes of vanilla blend perfectly with the fruity facets of mandarin and blackcurrant. THE FRAGRANCE Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense is a gourmand accord of white flowers, warmed by magnetic woody notes. The sparkling top notes of blackcurrant and mandarin reveal a seductive and enchanting floral heart composed of lily, gardenia, and natural jasmine. In the base notes, warm and delicious vanilla joins intense cedarwood, for a delicate harmony between mystery and transparency. This fragrance is certified vegan and contains 88% ingredients of natural origin. The alcohol used in this fragrance is extracted from beets grown in France. THE BOTTLE Meticulously designed by designer Constance Guisset, the bottle embodies the very essence of the fragrance it contains. Shaped from a block of transparent glass, it offers a captivating and mysterious view of the precious fragrance hidden inside. With its sinuous curves, this fascinating object reveals an extraordinary gradation ranging from midnight blue to radiant violet. An enigmatic black dagger captures the light from the heart of the bottle to diffuse its mystery. All our bottles are made with 15% post-consumer recycled glass. The packaging is made with FSC™ cardboard, produced with materials from FSC™ certified forests managed sustainably and from other controlled sources.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense, the new Shiseido fragrance for a mysterious and fascinating woman. An elegant bouquet of white flowers, enhanced by sensual woody notes. The delicious notes of vanilla blend perfectly with the fruity facets of mandarin and blackcurrant. THE FRAGRANCE Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense is a gourmand accord of white flowers, warmed by magnetic woody notes. The sparkling top notes of blackcurrant and mandarin reveal a seductive and enchanting floral heart composed of lily, gardenia, and natural jasmine. In the base notes, warm and delicious vanilla joins intense cedarwood, for a delicate harmony between mystery and transparency. This fragrance is certified vegan and contains 88% ingredients of natural origin. The alcohol used in this fragrance is extracted from beets grown in France. THE BOTTLE Meticulously designed by designer Constance Guisset, the bottle embodies the very essence of the fragrance it contains. Shaped from a block of transparent glass, it offers a captivating and mysterious view of the precious fragrance hidden inside. With its sinuous curves, this fascinating object reveals an extraordinary gradation ranging from midnight blue to radiant violet. An enigmatic black dagger captures the light from the heart of the bottle to diffuse its mystery. All our bottles are made with 15% post-consume...
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Night EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028912869656_51533987447064
Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense, the new fragrance Shiseido for una mysterious and fascinating woman. A elegante bouquet of white flowers, enhanced by sensual woody notes. The gourmand notes of vanilla blend perfectly with the fruity facets of mandarin and blackcurrant. THE FRAGRANCE Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense is a gourmand accord of white flowers, warmed by magnetic woody notes. The sparkling top notes of blackcurrant and mandarin reveal a seductive and enchanting floral heart composed of lily, gardenia, and natural jasmine. In the base notes, warm and indulgent vanilla joins intense cedarwood, creating a delicate armonia between mystery and transparency. This fragrance is certified vegan and contains 88% ingredients of natural origin. The alcohol used in this fragrance is extracted from beets grown in France. THE BOTTLE Meticulously designed by designer Constance Guisset, the bottle embodies the very essence of the fragrance it holds. Shaped from a block of clear glass, it offers a una enchanting and mysterious view of the precious fragrance hidden within. With its sinuous curves, this captivating object reveals an una extraordinary gradient ranging from midnight blue to radiant purple. An enigmatic black dagger captures light from the heart of the bottle to diffuse its mystery. All our bottles are made from 15% post-consumer recycled glass. The packaging is made with FSC™ cardboard, produced with materials sourced from sustainably managed FSC™ certified forests and other controlled sources.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Night Edp Spray 50ml OPC-PDXRF9T-NEW
ShiseidoGinzaNightEdpSpray50ml
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ginza Night Intense 50ml EDP Spray
Shiseido Ginza Night Intense 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ginza Night Intense 50ml EDP Spray
Shiseido Ginza Night Intense 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shiseido fragrance for mysterious women
White floral bouquet with magical woods
Gourmand vanilla balances fruity notes
Bottle in midnight blue and violet, 15% PCR glass

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Ginza Night Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel