Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Shiseido
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £87.00to £89.264 offersManufacturer: Shiseido
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: black currant
• Heart note: rose
• Base note: patchouli and vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shiseido

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shiseido Ginza Intense EDP W 90 ml 92ed734e-e105-44ed-a85d-e8f056de388b
Description | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine, floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for a fascinating woman who is perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, a fragrance with vitality as energizing and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine, floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for a fascinating woman who is perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, a fragrance with vitality as energizing and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Intense EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9980002730264_51271365493016
An amber floral feminine fragrance with notes of rose, created for the una fascinating woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, reaffirming the credo of the samurai: `I have no magical powers. I let my emotions be my magical power`. Una fragrance with una energising vitality, as attractive as its colour. The velvety facets of rose in the top note play with the freshness of blackcurrant leaves. The sensuality of vanilla and the intensity of patchouli reveal una woody base and complete this intoxicating fragrance. Una irresistible feminine fragrance, the perfect balance between strength and femininity, passion and serenity, seduction and self-assertion.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Intense EDP W 90ml shopify_IT_8896843317572_48033840562500
Description | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for una A charming woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, una fragrance with una Energizing vitality and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for una A charming woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, una fragrance with una A vitality as energizing and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Shiseido EDP Ginza 90 ml OPC-PCW76K5-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Shiseido EDP Ginza 90 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume...
prodImage
£89.26
£99.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: black currant
Heart note: rose
Base note: patchouli and vanilla
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel