Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Shiseido
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £61.00to £72.954 offersManufacturer: Shiseido
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: black currant leaf
• Heart note: rose
• Base note: patchouli, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shiseido

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shiseido Ginza Intense EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9751384031512_50188238979352
An amber floral feminine perfume with notes of rose, designed for a charming woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with wood, reiterating the samurai's belief: `I have no magical powers. I let them be
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Intense EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9567970066756_49247325258052
Description | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for una A charming woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, una fragrance with una Energizing vitality and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Manufacturer | | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new fragrance Shiseido from the Ginza line. A feminine floral amber perfume with notes of rose, designed for una A charming woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, una fragrance with una A vitality as energizing and attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ginza Intense Epv 50 ml 1dfc1f16-408f-4f5f-be89-a2c4c58a2ddf
Description | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new Shiseido fragrance from the Ginza line. A feminine, floral amber perfume with rose notes, designed for a captivating woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, a fragrance with energizing vitality as attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Ginza Eau de Parfum Intense is the new Shiseido fragrance from the Ginza line. A feminine, floral amber perfume with rose notes, designed for a captivating woman, perfectly in control of her emotions. A bouquet of sensual roses enriched with woods, a fragrance with energizing vitality as attractive as its color. #TheGinzaSpirit #ShiseidoFragrance
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Women's Perfume Shiseido Ginza 50 ml OPC-PCW79PH-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Shiseido Ginza 50 ml surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume...
prodImage
£72.95
£82.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: black currant leaf
Heart note: rose
Base note: patchouli, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Shiseido Ginza Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel