Shiseido Ginza Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Contents: 30 ml
• Emphasizes the strongest facets of femininity
• Inspired by Ginza, Japan's most cosmopolitan district
• Flacon with black dagger motif symbolizing inner strength
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Ginza Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido Ginza Night Edp Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_14844167913796_53809866637636
Ginza Night Eau de Parfum intense is the new fragrance of Shiseido For una A mysterious woman emerging at sunset. A floral bouquet of white gourmand sharpened by magnetic woods. | Sweet Vanilla Notes perfectly balances the fruity nuances of orange currant and black mandarin notes. | Inspiration: | When night falls and the moon comes out to play, Tokyo is transformed. Neon lights illuminate the city and the magic of the night begins to come to life. Its narrow streets are shrouded in an intriguing aura of darkness and the lights emit a captivating energy. Mystery reigns in this city that never sleeps. The fragrance: | Ginza Night is a sweet accord of white flowers warmed by the magnetism of woods. The sparkling notes of blackcurrant and orange mandarin reveal a seductive and captivating floral heart composed of jasmine. naturale, Orris and Gardenia Accord. The sweet and warm base notes of vanilla blend with the intensity of cedarwood and create a subtle balance between mystery and clarity. This fragrance is certified vegan. Contains 88% organic ingredients. naturale The alcohol used in this fragrance is extracted from beets grown in France. | The bottle: | Carefully designed by Constance Guisset, the bottle represents the essence of the fragrance. Made from a block of transparent glass, it offers una captivating and mysterious view of the exclusive fragrance inside This eye-catching object with its sinuous curves leaves no one indifferent with una A striking gradation ranging from dark blue to intense purple. An enigmatic black dagger pierces the heart of the fragrance to radiate its mystery. All our bottles contain 15% recycled glass (PCR). The packaging is made with paper that supports responsible forest management (FSC®) and other controlled sources.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
(30 ml) Women's Perfume Ginza Shiseido EDP OPC-PBF96R7-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Ginza Shiseido EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume with...
prodImage
£47.02
£57.02
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Ginza EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8871217725764_47949107626308
Fragrance with a floral bouquet emphasized by various woods. Ginza is una A floral fragrance that reveals the duality of women: their inner strength and their femininity. | A bouquet composed of: | Delicate and radiant strawberry petals | Jasmine | Magnolia | Japanese orchid | Woods that balance the fragrance | Bottle designed in modo unique that symbolizes both femininity with wavy shapes and the inner strength of una woman with a black dagger.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Ginza Woman 30 ml — Eau de Parfum aed22343-6147-4400-911b-1fc04e45d658
Shiseido Ginza W — Eau de Parfum for Women Sophisticated and refined floral, Ginza shining with power. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: strawberry petals, mandarin, pear Heart notes: jasmine, magnolia, Japanese orchid, orange blossom Base notes: woods, patchouli, amber, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves intense and captivating florals for every moment.
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Ginza Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml
Ginza Eau de Parfum, the new women's fragrance that enhances the boldest and most powerful facets of femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Emphasizes the strongest facets of femininity
Inspired by Ginza, Japan's most cosmopolitan district
Flacon with black dagger motif symbolizing inner strength
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido Ginza Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel