Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9 ml
- Lip balm
- Material: gel
- Effect: volume effect
- Content: 9 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9ml Clear
Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9ml Clear, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss

£11.39
Shipping: Free
Shiseido Crystal Gel Gloss 9 ml - Clear
Achieve a perfectly plumped, high-shine finish with Shiseido's Crystal Gel Gloss in Clear. This innovative formula delivers an ultra-clear, wet-look Lucite-like gloss, creating the visual effect of fuller lips. Its flexible, non-sticky gel texture glides on effortlessly, providing intense, long-lasting hydration without any drying or cracking.Infused with moisturizing oils and high-refractive polymers, it offers a pure, crystal-clear glass-like finish with no shimmer. Wear it alone for a fresh, dewy look, or layer it as a luminous top coat over your favorite lipstick, stain, or liner to amplify radiance. The versatile formula can even be dabbed lightly on cheekbones for a subtle glass-skin highlight. Experience effortless, high-impact shine and all-day comfort.
2 days

£21.60
£25.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shiseido Crystal Gel Gloss 9 ml - Transparent Gel Lip Gloss Intense Shine shopify_IT_9751382425880_50188223742232
Crystal Gel Gloss by Shiseido, 9 ml bottle, the innovative treatment that gives your nails an intense and long-lasting shine. Its advanced gel formula ensures a transparent and shiny finish, capable of enhancing the natural beauty of the hands without altering their color. Easy to apply, it spreads evenly leaving a mirror effect that resists scratches and fading. In addition to aesthetics, Crystal nourishes and protects the nail, promoting its health and preventing the formation of cracks. Perfect for those who want an impeccable and professional manicure directly at home, this gel gloss represents a must-have for a sophisticated look with attention to every detail.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9ml Clear OPC-P5KRCGZ-NEW
Lip-gloss Crystal Shiseido (9 ml) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products and let the best...

£26.20
£36.20
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Lip balm |
| Material: gel |
| Effect: volume effect |
| Content: 9 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Shiseido Crystal GelGloss 9 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price