Shiseido ColorGel LipBalm

Price History
• Lip balm
• Content: 2 g
• Nourishes and enhances the lips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido ColorGel LipBalm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 110 Juniper
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that melts perfectly on the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and glide. Created with the patented Humectant Technology of SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick ensures long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more hydrated with every application. It guarantees bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a gently luminous effect for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Shiseido JSA.SMK COLORGEL LIPBALM 104 B07TYGCWG9
Ideal Product Leaving lips feeling softer and healthier with every use Leaves lips feeling softer and healthier with every use
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Lip Balm Shiseido Color Gel 112 Tiger Lily
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that perfectly blends on the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and glide. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick guarantees long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more hydrated with each application. It ensures bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a gently luminous look for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colourgel Lip Balm Coral 102 Narcissus OPC-P5GFVYJ-NEW
Lip Balm Colorgel Shiseido (2 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products and let the best...
prodImage
£26.89
£36.89
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(112-tiger lily 2 gr) Lipstick Color Gel Shiseido (2 g) OPC-P6HCTG7-NEW
Lipstick Color Gel Shiseido (2 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Shiseido products and let the best...
prodImage
£27.30
£37.30
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido JSA.SMK COLORGEL LIPBALM 102 729238148918
This moisturising lipstick balm wraps lips in vibrant, comfortable, semi-sheer This lightweight-yet-hydrating balm melds seamlessly with lips thanks to high- and low-melting point waxes that provide the ideal amount of structure and slip Infused with patented humectant technology, this balm-lipstick hybrid offers lasting moisture and comfort—leaving lips feeling softer and healthier with every use 729238148918
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
Shiseido JSA.SMK COLORGEL LIPBALM 103 B07V1WHFGK
Beauty Shaving and hair removal Post treatments: balms Model number: 0729238148925
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 102 Narcissus
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that perfectly blends on the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and smoothness. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick ensures long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more hydrated with each application. It guarantees bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a softly luminous effect for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Color Gel Lip Balm 111 Bamboo
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that perfectly blends onto the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and smoothness. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick ensures long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more moisturized with each application. It guarantees bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a softly luminous effect for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colorgel Lip Balm 2ml Dahlia #107 OPC-P5GFVSP-NEW
prodImage
£27.72
£37.72
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(111-bamboo 2 gr) Lipstick Color Gel Shiseido (2 g) OPC-P6HCTG8-NEW
prodImage
£27.72
£37.72
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 2g Juniper #110 OPC-P5GFW7N-NEW
prodImage
£27.73
£37.73
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 2g Redwood #106 OPC-P5GFW59-NEW
prodImage
£27.86
£37.86
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 2g Lotus #108 OPC-P5GFVTQ-NEW
prodImage
£27.89
£37.89
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 2g Wisteria #109 OPC-P5GFW6F-NEW
prodImage
£28.00
£38.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Shiseido Tinted Lip Balm (Colorgel Lipbalm) 2 G - Shade: 108
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that blends perfectly on the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and smoothness. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick ensures long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more moisturized with each application. It guarantees bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a subtly luminous effect for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 107 Dahlia
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that blends perfectly on the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and glide. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick ensures long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more moisturized with each application. It guarantees bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a gently luminous effect for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colorgel Lip Balm 104 - Hibiscus
This lip balm stick offers 24 hours of continuous hydration for healthy, smooth and juicy lips.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lip balm Shiseido ColorGel 104 Hibiscus
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
(113-sakura 2 gr) Lipstick Color Gel Shiseido (2 g) OPC-P6HCTG6-NEW
prodImage
£28.76
£38.76
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lip balm Shiseido ColorGel 109 wisteria 2 g
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido ColorGel LipBalm - # 104 Hibicus (Sheer Warm Pink) 2g/0.07oz OPC-P5GFVQ8-NEW
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Shiseido ColorGel Lip Balm 106 Redwood 2 g
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lip Balm Shiseido Color Gel 113 Sakura
A delicate and moisturizing lip balm that melts perfectly onto the lips thanks to special waxes that achieve the ideal balance between struttura and glide. Created with the patented Humectant Technology from SHISEIDO, this hybrid product between lip balm and lipstick provides long-lasting comfort and hydration, leaving lips softer and more moisturized with each application. It offers bold color, a semi-transparent finish, and a subtle luminosity for high-impact lips. Available in 10 shades inspired by the flowers and trees of Japanese gardens and countryside. Dermatologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colour gel Lipbalm 2 g - Shade: 103
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colorgel Lip Balm 105 - Poppy
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shiseido Colour gel Lipbalm 2 g - Shade: 105
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Lip balm
Content: 2 g
Nourishes and enhances the lips

Price History

1M 3M
Shiseido ColorGel LipBalm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel