Shimano Brake Cable Set SLR, black

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Brake Cable Set SLR, black
from £13.95to £37.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano brake cable set with PTFE coating
• Low-friction braking performance
• Stiff liner maintains shape stability under extreme conditions
• Follows the handlebar contour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Brake Cable Set SLR, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PTFE Road Brake Cable Inner & Outer Set
£13.95
£16.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Road Brake Inner and Outer PTFE Cable Set Y80098011 CABBC9BK
£17.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SIL-TEC Road Brake Cable Set - Stainless Steel - SLR - Y80098011 - Black
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Bike / Cylcle Brake PTFE / Polymer Cable Set CABBC9BK
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Sil-Tec Coated Inner Wire Black - One size CABBC9BK
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano Road Brake Cable Set With Sil-Tec Coated Inner Wire Black - One size CABBC9BK
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano DURA-ACE Road brake cable set with SIL-TEC coated inner wire - black CABBC9BK
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano brake cable set with PTFE coating
Low-friction braking performance
Stiff liner maintains shape stability under extreme conditions
Follows the handlebar contour

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Brake Cable Set SLR, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel