Severin RG 2370

Price History
• Raclette
• Power: 600 W
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Splash Guard: No
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Number of Pans: 4
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Severin RG 2370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Severin Mini Raclette Non-Stick Coated Grill Plate 4 person(s) 600 W Black RG 2370
Severin Mini Raclette Non-Stick Coated Grill Plate 4 person(s) 600 W Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cooking Equipment > Commercial Grills & Griddles
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Severin Mini Raclette Grill 4 Small Non-Stick Pans 600 W RG2370
Non-stick coating - The Mini Raclette has non-stick coated pans and grill plate - no additional grease required during preparation and easy...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Severin RG 2370 raclette grill 4 person(s) 600 W Black SeverinMiniRacletteGrill-2370
Compact design - The raclette grill is suitable for up to 4 people Safe to use: thanks to the on/off switch with integrated indicator light, non-slip feet and heat-insulated plastic housing, the raclette device guarantees safe use Details - SEVERIN mini raclette grill with 4 raclette pans, 600 W power, item no. 2370, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Grilling Area:W21 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Energy
Power:600 W
Temperature Control:Electronic
Installation Type
Freestanding
Properties
Number of Pans:4
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Splash Guard:No
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Severin RG 2370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin KG 2394
£36.99
Severin KG 2394Compare 1 Prices
Severin WA 2103
£50.00
Severin WA 2103Compare 2 Prices
Severin TO 2058
£262.71
Severin TO 2058Compare 1 Prices
Severin KG 2397
£54.29
Severin KG 2397Compare 1 Prices
Severin KG 2398
£49.69
Severin KG 2398Compare 1 Prices
Severin WA 2116
£68.99
Severin WA 2116Compare 1 Prices
Severin TO 2074
£295.94
Severin TO 2074Compare 1 Prices
Severin WA 2106
£78.82
Severin WA 2106Compare 2 Prices
Severin RG 2370
first.person.medical
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel