SES CREATIVE Tool Set, 54 Pieces, SES Creative

Price History
• Creative Set "Tool Kit" by SES
• For children aged 5 and up
• Includes hammer, nails, wood, glue
• 57 wooden pieces, 350 nails, wood glue
• With real mini hammer and rubber handle
• Encourages creativity and imagination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SES CREATIVE Tool Set, 54 Pieces, SES Creative
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SES Creative 00943 Woodwork Set, Beginner's Crafting Kit for Kids B0000AC915
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Woodwork Set 0655507
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Childrens Wordwork Set DIY Toy Kids Building Arts Crafts Set Fun 00943
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Creative Set "Tool Kit" by SES
For children aged 5 and up
Includes hammer, nails, wood, glue
57 wooden pieces, 350 nails, wood glue
With real mini hammer and rubber handle
Encourages creativity and imagination

Price History

1M 3M
SES CREATIVE Tool Set, 54 Pieces, SES Creative
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hex screwdriver - 4242720156
£24.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
small foot company 2044 Chess Set
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline 633827 flat hose 10 m x 25 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quick clamp Dewalt DWS5026-XJ, pair
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tool - Blind Rivet Pliers
£26.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel Paper IP182 120g VE50
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel