SES creative 00910 - Soap Casting
- Soap pouring craft kit for children aged 5 and up
- Soap base melts in microwave or double boiler
- Decorated with soap color and glitter
- Includes molds for pouring and instructions
- Suitable as a gift or for personal use
- Contains fragrance and colorants
- Contents: 150 g raw soap, 9 pouring molds, dropper
Price History
1M 3M
SES creative 00910 - Soap Casting
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SES 00910 Children's Make Your Own Soap Set, Multicolour SES-00910

£15.35
Shipping: Free
SES Creative Childrens Soap Making Kit Kids Arts Crafts Set Fun Summer Holidays 00910

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ses Creative Children's Make Your Own Glitter Soaps Set 00910

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Soap pouring craft kit for children aged 5 and up |
| Soap base melts in microwave or double boiler |
| Decorated with soap color and glitter |
| Includes molds for pouring and instructions |
| Suitable as a gift or for personal use |
| Contains fragrance and colorants |
| Contents: 150 g raw soap, 9 pouring molds, dropper |
Price History
1M 3M
SES creative 00910 - Soap Casting
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products