Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance: Osmanthus, Jasmine, Mandarin
Price History
1M 3M
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Women & Men - NEW. 3700358123402
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Women & Men - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£61.09
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Unisex Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Green - One Size 3ee963cc-76dd-4308-bee9-92546a3dc222
In 2009 Serge Lutens launched Nuit De Cellophane, a gender neutral floral fragrance. Osmanthus, Jasmine, Lily, Fruity Notes, Mandarin Orange, Green Notes, Honey, Musk, Carnation, Almond and Woody Notes. The fragrance is a sweet floral one, where the honey and nectar play a part in giving it a sweetness whilst Jasmine and Osmanthus give it a flower scent. It's clean, it's light and it's fresh and it's a delightful day time fragrance, especially for Spring time.
Standard Delivery

£68.98
£71.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serge Lutens Nuit De Cellophane Eau De Parfum 50ml - Black 1270153

£73.04
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Nuit De Cellophane 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PWJGJQ-NEW
Nuit de Cellophane by Serge Lutens is a Floral fragrance for women and men. Nuit de Cellophane was launched in 2009.

£75.13
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane EDP W 50 ml
Nuit de cellophane, a bright, fruity and delicate perfume from the Noire collection by Serge Lutens. | All the spirit of Parisian haute couture with the transparency and coneirism of a veil of cellophane, in the atmosphere of a night tinged with the mandarin freshness of Osmanthus. "Since, wrapped in cellophane, haute couture was still a thrill. Osmanthus, do you know its smell? It is a white or orange flower. Tensely grouped, its small corollas explode with a jasmine fragrance. Lines and without concessions, each of its bottles traces an absolutist sketch, reflects the question and character of its creator.
in stock

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane EDP W 50 ml
Nuit de cellophane, a bright, fruity and delicate perfume from the Noire collection by Serge Lutens. | All the spirit of high Parisian fashion with the transparency and connoisseurship of a cellophane veil, in the atmosphere of una night tinged with the mandarin freshness of Osmanthus. “Since when, wrapped in cellophane, haute couture was still a thrill. Osmanthus, do you know its smell? It's a white or orange flower. Loosely clustered, its small corollas explode with una Jasmine fragrance. Straightforward and uncompromising, each bottle traces an absolutist outline, reflecting the demands and character of its creator.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane W — Eau de Parfum Women Sweet, creative fruit, Serge Lutens plays with perception. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, osmanthus, fruity notes Heart notes: jasmine, osmanthus, white flowers, tuberose Base notes: honey, musk, woody notes Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman who loves creative, slightly unusual fruity fragrances.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane 50 ml Eau de Parfum
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane — Eau de Parfum for Women A floral fragrance that envelops with nocturnal elegance and mysterious sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, green leaves Heart notes: jasmine, osmanthus, magnolia, ylang-ylang Base notes: musk, honey, woody notes Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves intense, nocturnal fragrances, perfect for captivating occasions.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance: Osmanthus, Jasmine, Mandarin |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Serge Lutens Nuit de Cellophane Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price