Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Serge Lutens
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £51.907 offersManufacturer: Serge LutensPrice History
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Note: Mugwort, aromatic
• Perfume Oil Concentration: 10 to 20%
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.94
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SERGE LUTENS LEAU DARMOISE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
SERGE LUTENS LEAU DARMOISE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Unisex L'eau D'armoise Eau De Parfum 100ml - NA - One Size 438136a9-abd0-471f-8c0e-145822deca2e
L'eau D'armoise is an aromatic fragrance, for both men and women, which was created by Serge Lutens and launched by Serge Luten's very own brand in 2019. The fragrance contains notes of Mugwort, Bergamot and immortelle. Mugwort, also known as Artemisia, is the star to the fragrance which gives the scent something of a herbaceous scent, with touches of a refreshing gin and tonic vibe. The fragrance is wonderfully refreshing and well suited to the warmer days of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.94
£55.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serge Lutens L'eau D'armoise Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray EDP For Her £110 3700358123945
Serge Lutens L'eau D'armoise Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray EDP For Her £110, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
£62.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9753489506584_50213725962520
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise Eau de Parfum 100 ml a unique and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those looking for an original and refined perfume. This eau de parfum stands out for its balanced aromatic composition, in which the herbaceous notes of the armoise blend harmoniously with fresh and slightly spicy accents. Ideal for daily use, it guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, giving an aura of elegance and mystery. The 100ml bottle ensures a generous supply, perfect for those who love to explore new fragrances without compromise. L''Eau d''Armoise by Serge Lutens represents an exclusive choice for fans of designer perfumery, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of authentic refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_8871215169860_47949105135940
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise Eau de Parfum, in the 100 ml package, una a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for chi seeks a unique and distinctive perfume. Its composition enhances aromatic notes of artemisia and herbal accents, creating a perfect balance between freshness and depth. This eau de parfum stands out for its persistence on the skin, ensuring una presence elegante throughout the day. Perfect both for special occasions and everyday use, L'Eau d'Armoise embodies a refined and contemporary style. An olfactory investment that adds character and originality to the perfume wardrobe, recommended for lovers of intense and sophisticated fragrances.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise EDP U 100 ml 8279da98-1cc5-4572-9ba8-263dfcac962b
Elevate your fragrance collection and make a statement with this extraordinary perfume. Whether as a luxurious treat for yourself or a thoughtful gift for someone special, Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise EDP will surely evoke admiration and intrigue, creating an unforgettable impression wherever you go. Indulge in the essence of sophistication today.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'eau D'armoise by Serge Lutens, Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 100 ml
L'eau D'armoise by Serge Lutens, Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£70.92
£74.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Note: Mugwort, aromatic
Perfume Oil Concentration: 10 to 20%

Price History

1M 3M
Serge Lutens L'Eau d'Armoise Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel