Serge Lutens Fleurs d'oranger Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Oriental and floral
• Top note: Orange blossom, white rose
• Heart note: White jasmine, Indian tuberose
• Base note: Nutmeg, vegetal musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Serge Lutens Fleurs d'oranger Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Serge Lutens Fleurs d'Oranger EDP 50ml - Floral Orange Blossom fragrance OPC-P5BMPM2-NEW
Serge Lutens Fleurs D'Oranger Eau de Parfum, 50 ml, is a luminous floral fragrance built around the radiant bloom of orange blossom. This...
prodImage
£77.78
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Fleurs D' Oranger Eau De Parfum Spray (zellige Limited Edition) - 50ml/1.6oz OPC-P7JWDDV-NEW
-A delicate exotic fragrance for women-Truly feminine sensual warm & sophisticated-Conveys rich yet fresh scent of orange flower supported by...
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Unisex Fleurs d'oranger Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml - Orange - One Size 019a35de-1fd3-741c-913a-058747626e09
A radiant, classic floral eau de parfum from Serge Lutens. Fleurs d'oranger places orange blossom at its heart, joined by Jasmine of Egypt, tuberose and white rose. Honeyed sweetness and the muskiness of sun-warmed skin blend into a warm base of floral must, hibiscus and cumin, creating a softly lingering, feminine yet unisex composition described as mythical and elegant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.65
£88.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serge lutens Orange Blossoms EDP - 50ml
Fleurs d'Oranger, a cultivated, classic and refined fragrance from the Noire collection by Serge Lutens. A happy memory of his arrival in Morocco in 1968 and the first olfactory impact for Serge Lutens, enraptured by the vision of these women collecting in large white sheets, the white flowers of bitter orange trees, fallen under the whip of the auctions. «An indisputable smell, that of happiness! This lives there. From the bitter orange tree, more precisely its flower, highly perfumed, enriched with a hint of civet, its effulgence is a call », Serge Lutens. A series of perfumes created by Serge Lutens, in his image and likeness! Minimalist, with clean lines and without concessions, each of its bottles traces an absolutist sketch, reflecting the question and character of its creator. A declaration of sobriety that enhances the richness and sumptuousness of the essence, with aromas and colors as varied and nuanced as the precious stones and rarities of our personality.
in stock
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Serge Lutens Fleurs d'Oranger Eau de Parfum 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Serge Lutens Fleurs d´Oranger — Eau de Parfum Unisex A refined and luminous floral that captures the delicate essence of orange blossom. Timeless elegance for sensitive skin. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, hibiscus, citrus fruits Heart notes: jasmine, tuberose, Indian rose Base notes: white musk, cumin, nutmeg Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Chi loves classic floral fragrances for everyday wear and special occasions.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Serge Lutens Fleurs d'Oranger 50 ml Women — Eau de parfum
Serge Lutens Fleurs d´Oranger W — Eau de Parfum Women A floral fragrance that celebrates orange in its purest form. Classical elegance with sophisticated, enveloping notes. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, cumin, bergamot, citrus notes Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, Indian rose, white flowers Base notes: white musk, beeswax, spikenard, musk Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for A woman who loves classic floral fragrances for everyday wear and special occasions.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Fleurs D’oranger 50ml EDP Perfume Spray for Her
Serge Lutens Fleurs D’oranger 50ml EDP Perfume Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Oriental and floral
Top note: Orange blossom, white rose
Heart note: White jasmine, Indian tuberose
Base note: Nutmeg, vegetal musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Serge Lutens Fleurs d'oranger Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel