Serge Lutens Five O'Clock au Gingembre Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Serge Lutens
Serge Lutens Five O'Clock au Gingembre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £58.25to £103.004 offersManufacturer: Serge Lutens
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Ginger
• Heart note: Bergamot, honey
• Base note: Spices
• Content: 50 ml
• Top note: Tea/Bergamot
• Heart note: Ginger/Cinnamon/Woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Serge Lutens Five O'Clock au Gingembre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Serge Lutens

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Serge Lutens Five o'clock au gingembre Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml (Unisex) - One Size 019a35df-2157-70e1-879a-6f869e998818
Five o'clock au gingembre evokes a springtime afternoon with a lively blend of warm ginger, bright citrus bergamot and a smattering of spices. The composition highlights ginger’s rich character while bergamot adds freshness and the spices provide a warm, breezy finish. A refined unisex Eau de Parfum that feels fresh and comforting.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.25
£61.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Serge lutens Five O'Clock Au Gingembre EDP 50ml shopify_IT_10039483236632_51571639517464
Five O 'Clock Au Gingembre EDP 50ml by Serge Lutens is a una sophisticated and vibrant fragrance that combines warm notes of fresh ginger with an aromatic and enveloping heart. Perfect for those seeking a unique and distinctive scent, this eau de parfum expresses energy and refinement in every spray. Its balanced composition ensures una excellent longevity, making it ideal for daily use or special occasions. An invitation to stand out with elegance and character at every moment of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Five O'Clock Au Gingembre EDP U 50 ml 90354d2f-00eb-4a6d-9c7f-2ca976156394
A chic perfume that will keep you company not only for five o'clock tea| Discover a delightfully spicy fragrance that will transport you to the world of English tea with candied ginger. The eau de parfum Serge Lutens Collection Noire Five o’Clock au Gingembre is an invitation to the elegant tea ritual that combines spicy notes with a touch of luxury.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Serge lutens Five O´Clock Au Gingembre eau de parfum - 50ml 5e2052ca-4ad6-4f1f-a061-264aa9938203
Discover the unique essence of Five O'Clock Au Gingembre EDP by Serge Lutens, an eau de parfum that captures the quintessence of elegance and refinement. Presented in a minimalist design bottle, this 50ml perfume is an invitation to immerse yourself in a bold and enveloping olfactory symphony. Its composition stands out for its explosive freshness, thanks to the ginger note, which releases a sensation of vitality and warmth. This spicy aroma harmoniously combines with hints of black tea and a touch of lemon, creating a perfect balance between energy and delicacy. Perfect for convivial moments or a formal meeting, Five O'Clock Au Gingembre adapts to any occasion. Wearing this perfume means surrounding yourself with a sophisticated and intriguing aura, capable of attracting attention and leaving a lasting impression. The concentrated formula guarantees long-lasting persistence on the skin, allowing you to experience the fragrance throughout the day. Treat yourself or gift an essence that stands out for its unique and magnetic character, perfect for chi who wants to express their personality through refined fragrances. Immerse yourself in the world of Serge Lutens and let yourself be conquered by Five O'Clock Au Gingembre.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Content: 50 ml
Top note: Tea/Bergamot
Heart note: Ginger/Cinnamon/Woody notes
Base note: Cocoa/Honey/Amber/Patchouli/Pepper
Additional information
Top note: Ginger
Heart note: Bergamot, honey
Base note: Spices
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Serge Lutens Five O'Clock au Gingembre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel