Serge Lutens Chergui Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Serge Lutens
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Spicy
- Top note: Sandalwood, white honey
- Heart note: Juniper berry, Musk sage
- Base note: Sweet tobacco
Price History
1M 3M
Serge Lutens Chergui Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Serge Lutens
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Serge Lutens Chergui EDP U 50 ml shopify_IT_9751381475608_50188221907224
Serge Lutens Chergui Eau de Parfum 50 ml a unique and fascinating fragrance, designed for those who want a warm and enveloping scent. Characterized by oriental and amber notes, it harmoniously combines sweet tobacco, honey, leather and spices, creating an intense and sophisticated aura. Ideal for special moments or for those who love to leave an indelible mark, this eau de parfum stands out for its long persistence and its ability to evolve on the skin with elegance. The 50 ml bottle combines practicality and style, perfect to accompany the day or evening. Serge Lutens Chergui is the essence of refined luxury, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer thanks to a seductive and mysterious fragrance.
in stock

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Serge Lutens Chergui EDP U 50 ml eff00fa3-93ad-4870-8679-f1bef19cf97e
Discover a fragrance that cannot be labeled but at the same time masterfully enhances the personality of chi who wears it. The unisex eau de parfum Serge Lutens Collection Noire Chergui is the right fragrance to make your originality stand out.

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Serge lutens Chergui eau de parfum - 50ml dead8c01-8f83-45cf-b243-c88a695b4228
Chergui EDP by Serge Lutens, packaged in an elegant 50 ml bottle, is an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, designed for chi who wishes to stand out with refinement. This olfactory composition combines notes of tobacco, honey, incense, and warm spices, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and intensity. Ideal for daily use or special evenings, Chergui releases a persistent trail that enhances personality and evokes deep emotions. Its high-quality formulation ensures long-lasting wear on the skin, guaranteeing a lasting sensory experience. Perfect for chi who loves unique and refined perfumes, this eau de parfum represents an investment in contemporary elegance, capable of enchanting and leaving an indelible mark.

£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Spicy |
| Top note: Sandalwood, white honey |
| Heart note: Juniper berry, Musk sage |
| Base note: Sweet tobacco |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Serge Lutens Chergui Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price