Serge Lutens Ambre Sultan Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Serge Lutens
Serge Lutens Ambre Sultan Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £94.00to £108.233 offersManufacturer: Serge Lutens
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Oregano, Angelica
• Heart note: Vanilla
• Base note: Ambergris, Labdanum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Serge Lutens Ambre Sultan Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Serge Lutens

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Serge lutens Ambre Sultan EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9751381541144_50188222005528
Ambre Sultan by Serge Lutens, a distinct, resinous and emblematic fragrance from the Noire collection by Serge Lutens. Reminiscent of a fragment of amber wax, found by chance by Serge Lutens while wandering through the souks of Marrakech, later forgotten inside a wooden box of yours over the years. The symbol of a return to the identity and authenticity of raw materials «Origin of an odoriferous wax found in the souks and forgotten for a long time in the heart of a wooden box, this Sultan's amber did not dress until I had recomposed myself: from rockrose, a plant that sticks to the fingers, a tar and on top of something that had not occurred to anyone that had occurred to anyone that had occurred to anyone that had occurred it had occurred to no one that it had occurred to no one that it had occurred to no one that it had occurred to no one that it had occurred to no one that it had occurred! Minimalist, with clean lines and without concessions, each of its bottles traces an absolute sketch, reflects the demand and character of its creator. More than 20 years that are a contemporary myth.
in stock
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Serge lutens Ambre Sultan EDP - 50 ml 382edc63-955d-430d-adba-8b1b6c67f7e6
Ambre Sultan by Serge Lutens, a distinctive, resinous, and emblematic fragrance from the Noire collection by Serge Lutens. Reminiscent of a fragment of amber wax, accidentally found by Serge Lutens while wandering through the souks of Marrakech, later forgotten inside a wooden box of yours that has been around for years. The symbol of a return to the identity and authenticity of raw materials «Origin of a fragrant wax found in the souks and forgotten for a long time in the heart of a wooden box, this Sultan's amber did not dress up until I had put myself back together: from the rockrose, a plant that sticks to your fingers, a tar and above something that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred to anyone that had not occurred! Minimalist, with clean lines and no concessions, each of its bottles draws an absolute sketch, reflecting the demand and character of its creator. More than 20 years that it has been a contemporary myth.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Ambre Sultan by Serge Lutens Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.69 oz OPC-PQKQJF-NEW
Since ancient time Amber is known for its sensual quality. Thisis an oriental fragrance for women. Warm and decadent, this perfumeis as smooth as...
prodImage
£108.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Oregano, Angelica
Heart note: Vanilla
Base note: Ambergris, Labdanum
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Serge Lutens Ambre Sultan Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel