Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml

Price History
• Face emulsion
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Anti-aging care
• Protects against free radicals
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Firming Emulsion Sensai Ultimate Kanebo OPC-P5MYCKK-NEW
The Firming Emulsion Sensai Ultimate Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£244.62
Shipping: Free
SENSAI Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml B0CJ9FV49S
Face emulsion
prodImage
£281.85
Shipping: Free
Sensai Sen Ultimate Emulsion 100 ml
An extremely light yet nourishing anti-aging emulsion that combines the initial freshness of a lotion with the sumptuousness of an oil. Its oil-rich composition has been carefully emulsified to create a luxurious texture that melts into the skin, leaving it intensely nourished. From the first application, the skin reveals its true potential, appearing firmer, more radiant and even.
in stock
prodImage
£451.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Ultimate Emulsion 100 ml — Face emulsion 562285d9-bd51-42dd-b936-1ad154bb5d68
Sensai Ultimate Emulsion — Unisex Facial Skincare A musky emulsion that hydrates and protects. A comforting texture for balanced, supple skin. Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for Men and women seeking an effective, versatile musky emulsion.
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Anti-aging care
Protects against free radicals
Contents
100 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Prompt, excellent condition, full satisfaction
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2023
|
Liked all, delivered ahead of schedule!
5.0 out of 5 stars Kanebo Sensai ULtimate still the best
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2020
|
I have tried all the luxury anti-aging products ..... but some products make my skin itchy, or wont work in different climates. Not this one and the Ultimate Lotion. THEY ALWAYS WORK and I dont have to think of changing products...View More while traveling .... there is no itching effect either..... there is brightening and lifting, not drastic, but just the right stuff. There are some brightening creams out there that actually make your skin burn fast under the sun and give you spots. There are alsoView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars This brand is consistently great - everything I've purchased has been worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/06/2018
|
This brand is consistently great - everything I've purchased has been worth it. It's the only brand that actually works. All their creams are superior. to anything I've used.
5.0 out of 5 stars Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/03/2017
|
YES yes
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/03/2017
|
YES yes
With reviews from

Sensai Ultimate The Emulsion 100 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel