Sensai Ultimate Concentrate 30 ml
Manufacturer: Sensai
- Care concentrate
- With particularly precious active ingredients
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Sensai Ultimate Concentrate 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sensai
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sensai The Ultimate Concentrate 30 ml B00DOYMHOQ
A valuable concentration of luxurious ingredients Skin type: any skin type High quality Easy to aplish

£173.69
Shipping: Free
Sensai Kanebo Ultimate The Concentrate 30ml OPC-PDZ6GQB-NEW
KaneboSensaiUltimateTheConcentrate30ml

£411.40
Shipping: Free
Sensai Ultimate Regenerating Concentrate (The Concentrate) 30 ml shopify_IT_9755020787992_50258287264024
It is the most advanced anti-aging essence of Sensai.
in stock

£478.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Ultimate Regenerating Concentrate (The Concentrate) 30 ml shopify_IT_8803712041284_47711899025732
Description | A precious serum, a concentrate of luxurious ingredients. Una A single drop reawakens the skin's vitality, restoring its full beauty. A powerful beauty serum designed to reawaken the skin's vitality. Enriched with una even higher concentration of Sakura Eternal Complex, formulated from the flowers of the mystical tree Sakura, ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE is an extraordinarily effective treatment. With prolonged use, the Sakura Eternal Complex can help reawaken skin's vitality, making it healthy and radiant. Skin appears extraordinarily revitalized, silky-smooth, and luminous. ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE: designed to give skin an exceptional beauty experience. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A precious serum, a concentrate of luxurious ingredients. Una A single drop reawakens the skin's vitality, restoring its full beauty. A powerful beauty serum designed to reawaken the skin's vitality. Enriched with una even higher concentration of Sakura Eternal Complex, formulated from the flowers of the mystical tree Sakura, ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE is an extraordinarily effective treatment. With prolonged use, the Sakura Eternal Complex can help reawaken skin's vitality, making it healthy and radiant. Skin appears extraordinarily revitalized, silky-smooth, and luminous. ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE: designed to give skin an exceptional beauty experience.

£486.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Ultimate The Concentrate 30 ml b2b01706-505b-4cd0-b219-204ab29d7e95
SENSAI Ultimate The Concentrate 30 ml Precious serum, concentrated with luxurious ingredients. Just one drop awakens the vitality of the skin, making it regain all its beauty. Powerful beauty serum designed to awaken the vitality of the skin. Enriched with an even higher concentration of Sakura Eternal Complex, formulated from the flowers of the mystical Sakura tree, ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE is an extraordinarily effective treatment. With prolonged use, the Sakura Eternal Complex can help awaken the vitality of the skin, making it healthy and luminous. The skin appears extraordinarily revitalized, with a silky and luminous appearance. ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE: designed to give the skin an exceptional beauty experience. How to use Apply morning and evening after the lotion. Quantity 30 ml

£486.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Ultimate The Concentrate refill 30 ml 373d34d7-caa1-48bb-9c5e-4b4449049224
SENSAI Ultimate The Concentrate Refill 30 ml Refill for the original container Ultimate The Concentrate. This extraordinary serum anti is the result of a skillfully crafted reformulation that accelerates skin transformation, awakening its beauty from the very first application and for a long time. Its texture provides an unparalleled sensory experience, delivering extraordinary results through the soft caress of silk. Developed exclusively for ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE, this skillfully crafted formulation contains Enveloping Cocoon Formulation, designed to optimize skin affinity and retain moisture. Hyper-Purified Botanical Extracts ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE enriched with hyper-purified botanical extracts, derived from a cutting-edge process designed to harness the incredible power of plants. After harvesting in a highly controlled environment, the plants undergo a rigorous purification process that increases the amount of extracted ingredients. In the first week*, over 96% of people noticed a visible improvement in elasticity, smoothness, and radiance. In two weeks, 93% noticed a visible reduction in fine lines and skin sagging.* In four weeks, 94% stated that their skin looks more vital.* (*Consumer test conducted on 54 women after 1 week, 2 weeks, and 4 weeks of use.) The extract of flowers, leaves, and stems of Geranium Thunbergii obtained from plants sourced from sustainable, recycling-oriented farms. The fermented ingredient Glycosyl Trehalose derived from enzymes. The extract of Rosmarinus Officinalis leaves and the extract of Anthemis Nobilis flowers are obtained from plants grown in a proprietary facility that uses captured and recycled CO2. How to use: Elevate your Saho Double Hydration routine by incorporating ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE into your daily skincare ritual, morning and evening. Both in the morning and evening, always start with a cleansed face through the Double Cleansing routine. Then apply your favorite moisturizer for Step 1, to optimize the absorption of the subsequent serum. Dispense 2 to 3 pumps of ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE and distribute it over the face. Expert tip: For an extraordinary skincare experience, start the Saho Double Hydration ritual with ULTIMATE THE LOTION as Step 1. Then, apply ULTIMATE THE CONCENTRATE. Finish with ULTIMATE THE CREAM or ULTIMATE THE EMULSION as Step 2. Conclude the ritual by applying your favorite moisturizer for Step 2, to nourish the skin and maintain hydration. Refill 30 ml

£714.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sensai Ultimate The Concentrate 30 ml a3e299fc-7a62-4f3c-96dd-38c8ee6f5bc5
SENSAI Ultimate The Concentrate is a precious serum anti-et of luxury, formulated to awaken the skin's vitality and provide sublime beauty from the very first application. A single drop of this powerful concentrate is enough to transform the skin, making it visibly younger, firmer, and radiant. Its silky texture offers a unique sensory experience. Key Details: Main Benefits: This serum offers a global anti-aging treatment. It helps restore the firmness and elasticity of the skin, visibly reduces wrinkles and fine lines, revitalizes dull skin, and enhances the radiance and brightness of the complexion. Key Ingredients: Sakura Eternal Complex: Derived from Japanese cherry blossoms, this complex helps combat skin damage and awaken the skin's vitality. Koishimaru EX Silk: An exclusive ingredient from SENSAI, which promotes the production of hyaluronic acid for deep hydration and firmer, more elastic skin. A chi suitable: Ideal for all skin types, particularly for mature skin showing signs of aging, loss of vitality, and dull complexion. Format: 30 ml refill, to be placed in the original outer container for a more sustainable approach. How to use: Apply morning and evening after lotion. Dispense 2-3 drops of product and spread evenly over the entire face. For a complete beauty ritual, use in combination with the other products from the SENSAI ULTIMATE line. Why loved by our customers: Customers appreciate its effectiveness in visibly improving the elasticity, smoothness, and radiance of the skin from the first week of use. Its ability to reduce fine wrinkles and skin sagging in just two weeks is praised. The feeling of more vital skin and the silky, radiant appearance are among the most reported and loved benefits.

£851.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With particularly precious active ingredients |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Sensai Ultimate Concentrate 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products