Sensai The Lipstick

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai The Lipstick
from £52.49to £88.0027 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Lipstick
• Anti-aging care
• Moisturizing
• Contents: 3.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai The Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink OPC-PDXNM7B-NEW
SensaiTheLipstick07ShakunagePink
prodImage
£52.49
£62.49
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Sensai The Lipstick 10 3.4 g 4973167343609
Ideal Product Easy to use Effective product
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 09 Nadeshiko Pink 3.5GR, 3.5 g 4973167343593
Sensai the lipstick nº 09 nadshiki pink Easy to use Effective product
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick 3.4 g 03 Shakuyaku Red shopify_IT_9751379640600_50188219154712
A hydrating texture that dresses lips with rich color and enough shine for a silky, voluptuous pout.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai The Lipstick 3.4 g 03 Shakuyaku Red shopify_IT_9540331340100_49163321409860
Description | Una hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense colour and una discreet brightness for una silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, colour in una Rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, The hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, reducing vertical lines and making them softer with each application. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Una hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense colour and una discreet brightness for una silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, colour in una Rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, The hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, reducing vertical lines and making them softer with each application.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick 3.4 g 03 Shakuyaku Red 5b413ded-c319-41b6-814d-75f880ea7c7d
SENSAI The Lipstick 03 Shakuyaku Red 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 03 Shakuyaku Red 3.5 gr
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai The Lipstick 3.4 g 07 Shakunage Pink shopify_IT_9755022688536_50258333335832
in stock
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 3.4 g 07 Shakunage Pink 2c6c3054-f276-4714-85e3-10cbbcb8ac7a
A moisturizing texture that dresses the lips with rich color and just enough shine for a silky, voluptuous pout.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai The Lipstick 3.4 g 08 Satsuki Pink shopify_IT_9643265950020_49476778328388
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sensai The Lipstick 03 Shakuyaku Red 4973167343531
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Specific detail such as red helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from Sensai brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick 04 Hinageshi Orange 4973167343548
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Balanced texture applies smoothly and is suitable for targeted use on the face, body, hair, lips, or nails as indicated Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from Sensai brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick 03 Shakuyaku Red PD-56429-3.5 GRM
Gentle formulation supports a pleasant care routine while helping the product fit easily into daily grooming habits Specific detail such as red helps customers check suitability before choosing this product Practical format is easy to keep at home, in a wash bag, or on a dressing table for regular use Clear product identity helps customers select the right beauty item by shade, format, volume, or care purpose Refined finish from Sensai brings dependable everyday use with a clean, customer-friendly presentation
prodImage
£68.50
£73.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sensai Colours The Lipstick Lipstick 02 Sazanka Red 30 g 4973167343524
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£68.94
Shipping: Free
Sensai The Lipstick 11 Sumire Mauve shopify_IT_10056940126488_51611948548376
Una moisturizing texture that dresses the lips in an intense color and una subtle luminosity for a una soft and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light and color in a una rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious anti-aging Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of brightness, for a silky and seductive appearance. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the moisturizing texture glides easily on the lips softening vertical lines and making them softer with each application.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 01 - Sakura Red shopify_IT_9755025703192_50258378227992
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 01 - Sakura Red d4e53df8-54f2-4aca-94a6-3916b6adc1e0
SENSAI The Lipstick 01 Sakura Red 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 01 Sakura Red 3.5 gr
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 15 Kuchinashi Nude dbd8b9d1-f3d6-4ee3-80f0-b2be0cc439f4
SENSAI The Lipstick 15 Kuchinashi Nude 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 15 Kuchinashi Nude 3.5 gr
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 02 Red Sazanka a846f4a3-0e61-486d-95f5-a070e9791a10
SENSAI The Lipstick 02 Sazanka Red 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 02 Sazanka Red 3.5 gr
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 11 Sumire Mauve e2299005-d193-4edd-aed6-e93b7a9ea165
SENSAI The Lipstick 11 Sumire Mauve 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 11 Sumire Mauve 3.5 gr
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 06 - Kinmokusei Orange aefebe4c-fdec-4f94-a3a3-ea4d0f0389de
SENSAI The Lipstick 06 Kinmokusei Orange 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense colour and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are available in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, The hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 06 Kinmokusei Orange 3.5 gr
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Colours The Lipstick Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 30 g
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£72.51
£77.46
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sensai the lipstick nº 15 cake-inashi nud
intense lipstick Item display weight: 0.03 kg Number of units: 1.0 Number of items: 1
prodImage
£73.07
£112.07
Shipping: £39.00
with shipping: £39.00
Sensai Lipstick (The Lipstick) 3.5 G - Shade: 08 Satsuki Pink shopify_IT_10074089685272_51649182433560
Una moisturizing texture that dresses the lips in an intense color and una subtle brightness for a una soft and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in una rich and velvety texture. The brightness of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of brightness, for a silky and seductive appearance. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the moisturizing texture glides easily on the lips, softening vertical lines and making them increasingly softer with each application.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 3.4 g 08 Satsuki Pink 46562acd-42db-4412-9c86-8a02e95702bd
SENSAI The Lipstick 08 Satsuki Pink 3.5 gr A hydrating texture that dresses the lips with an intense color and a discreet brightness for a silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are declined in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in a rich and velvety texture. The luminosity of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious Anti-Ageing Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of luminosity, for a silky and seductive look. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and with Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the hydrating texture spreads easily on the lips, attenuating vertical lines and making them softer with each application. Quantity 08 Satsuki Pink 3.5 gr
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Lipstick 14 Suzuran Nude shopify_IT_9755025277208_50258374394136
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai The Lipstick 09 Nadeshiko Pink shopify_IT_10056939995416_51611948417304
SENSAI The Lipstick 09 Nadeshiko Pink 3.5 g Una moisturizing texture that dresses the lips in an intense color and una subtle brightness for a una silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in una rich and velvety texture. The brightness of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious anti-aging Look formula gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of brightness, for a silky and seductive appearance. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the moisturizing texture glides easily on the lips softening vertical lines and making them increasingly softer with each application. Quantity 09 Nadeshiko Pink 3.5 g
in stock
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai The Lipstick 12 Ajisai Malva shopify_IT_10056940192024_51611948613912
Una moisturizing texture that dresses the lips in an intense color and una subtle brightness for a una silky and voluptuous mouth. All the extraordinary properties of Koishimaru Silk are expressed in SENSAI THE LIPSTICK, a true concentrate of light, color in una rich and velvety texture. The brightness of Silky Lustrous Powders in the luxurious anti-aging formula Look gives the lips all the richness of color and a touch of brightness, for a silky and seductive appearance. Formulated with Lip Care Complex and Koishimaru Silk, the main ingredient of SENSAI, the moisturizing texture glides easily over the lips, softening vertical lines and making them increasingly softer with each application.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.5 g
Features
Anti-aging care
Moisturizing

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai The Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel