Sensai Supreme Illuminator

Price History
• Cream Highlighter
• Accentuates specific areas
• Visually conceals fine lines
• Can be applied under or over foundation
• Contents: 4 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Supreme Illuminator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SENSAI Foundations - Supreme Illuminator 4g 4973167207451
Effect: Highlighting Type of skin: All skin types Content: 4g
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Sensai Supreme Illuminator OPC-PDXNMJG-NEW
SensaiSupremeIlluminator
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Womens FOUNDATIONS - Supreme Illuminator 4g - Cream - One Size bd92280c-2b67-4278-956d-5b77cbabea04
A unique cream highlighter for a customized finish. It creates specific highlights and visually conceals fine lines. It accentuates specific areas and can be applied with your fingers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sensai Supreme Illuminator 4g - Shade: 01
This customizable highlighter lets you capture your glow by infusing light wherever you want, for a visibly firm finish. Its satin texture glides on smoothly, leaving a silky powder feel.
in stock
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sensai Supreme Illuminator 4 g - Shade: 01 shopify_IT_8803713384772_47711900467524
This customizable highlighter lets you capture your glow by infusing light wherever you want it, for una visibly firm finish. Its satin texture glides easily, leaving una silky powdery feel.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Supreme Highlighter — Highlighter 62c17561-e1a6-42d0-b13a-e8570cd5ff27
Sensai Supreme Highlighter — Women's Makeup A musky highlighter that captures the light with elegance and sensuality upon the skin. Olfactory family Musky. Ideal for A woman who desires soft points of light and diffused radiance with olfactory depth.
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Cream Highlighter
Accentuates specific areas
Visually conceals fine lines
Can be applied under or over foundation
Contents: 4 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Supreme Illuminator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel