Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90 ml
from £50.18to £91.006 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask
• Unique creamy texture for gentle micro-exfoliation and hydration
• Dissolves keratinized cells and impurities without massage or mechanical irritation
• For a radiant, fresh, and clear complexion
• Suitable for sensitive skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glycolic Peeling Mask Sensai Silky Kanebo OPC-P59CHX2-NEW
The Glycolic Peeling Mask Sensai Silky Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Mask, Silky 90 ml 4973167904602
A cream-type exfoliator with a silk scrub that cleanses the pores and removes dead cells for a supple finish Type of skin: all skin types Content: 90ml Model number: 4973167904602 Skin type: dry,all skin types, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: KANEBO
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
Sensai Purifying Silk Peeling Mask, Silky 90 ml 4973167904602
A cream-type exfoliator with a silk scrub that cleanses the pores and removes dead cells for a supple finish Type of skin: all skin types Content: 90ml Model number: 4973167904602 Skin type: dry,all skin types, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: KANEBO
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Silk Purifying Peeling Mask Sensai Silky 90ml shopify_IT_9755025015064_50258374033688
A cream-type exfoliant with a silk scrub that cleans pores and removes dead skin cells for a flexible finish. Suitable for all skin types.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Purifying Silk Peeling Mask Kanebo Sensai Silky 90ml shopify_IT_9682024431940_49605967216964
Description | Gentle cream exfoliant, deeply cleanses and removes dead cells to reveal una Smooth and luminous skin. For all skin types. An extraordinarily gentle exfoliant. SILK PEELING MASK gently exfoliates the skin deeply, removing blackheads and dead cells to make it smoother and more luminous. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX and Ginseng Extract. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A delicate cream exfoliant, it deeply cleanses and removes dead cells to reveal una Smooth and radiant skin. For all skin types. An extraordinarily gentle exfoliant. SILK PEELING MASK gently exfoliates the skin deep down, removing blackheads and dead cells for smoother, more radiant skin. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX and Ginseng Extract.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Maschera Silky Silky purifying peeling 90 ml a1554fc3-1c8d-494f-be8c-5cb0470a220c
SENSAI Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90 ml A delicate cream exfoliant that deeply cleanses and removes dead cells to reveal smooth, luminous skin. For all skin types. SILK PEELING MASK gently exfoliates the skin deeply, removing blackheads and dead cells to make it smoother and more luminous. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX and Ginseng Extract. How to use Apply morning and/or evening 1 to 3 times a week instead of Step 2, focusing on the most difficult areas. Rinse thoroughly. Quantity 90 ml
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask
Unique creamy texture for gentle micro-exfoliation and hydration
Dissolves keratinized cells and impurities without massage or mechanical irritation
For a radiant, fresh, and clear complexion
Suitable for sensitive skin

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Silky Purifying Silk Peeling Mask 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel