Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml
from £140.05to £183.004 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Face lotion
• Skin type: All skin types
• Moisturizing, nourishing, protective
• Contents: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kanebo Sensai Prime Solution 75ml OPC-P59CD9G-NEW
The Liquid Make Up Base Sensai Cellular Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£140.05
£150.05
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Kanebo Sensai Prime Solution 75ml shopify_IT_9755024458008_50258370330904
A rich and refreshing first step hydrating treatment with an exquisite floral bouquet that leaves skin soft, hydrated and looking revitalized, ready to welcome subsequent creams or emulsions.
in stock
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Solution Prime 75ml shopify_IT_9682023842116_49605966037316
A rich and refreshing first step moisturizing treatment with an exquisite floral bouquet that leaves skin soft, hydrated and seemingly revitalized, ready to receive subsequent creams or emulsions.
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml fd177135-62de-4a52-884f-e87836363de4
A rich and refreshing moisturizing treatment for the first step with an exquisite floral bouquet that leaves the skin soft, hydrated, and looking revitalized, ready to receive subsequent creams or emulsions.
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: All skin types
Moisturizing, nourishing, protective
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M
Sensai Prime Solution 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel