Sensai Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening
from £29.37to £35.544 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Mascara
• Waterproof, oil-resistant, and does not smudge
• Contents: 7.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1 R3-VYD6-5DJA
From the design house of Sensai This special formula has been designed specifically for creating long and delicate eyelashes This gentle, formulation resists tears and humidity but washes off easily with water at 38 degrees C or higher Women's make-up Comes with 7.5 ml bottle
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
SENSAI MASCARA 38°C SEPARATING & LENGTHENING - BLACK MSL-1 - SEALED UK
SENSAI MASCARA 38°C SEPARATING & LENGTHENING - BLACK MSL-1 - SEALED UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
‎Sensai SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1 ‎Sensai-4973167977293
SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SENSAI Colours: Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening - Black MSL-1 R3-VYD6-5DJA
From the design house of Sensai This special formula has been designed specifically for creating long and delicate eyelashes This gentle, formulation resists tears and humidity but washes off easily with water at 38 degrees C or higher Women's make-up Comes with 7.5 ml bottle
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:7.5 ml
Features
Waterproof, oil-resistant, and does not smudge

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Mascara 38°C Separating & Lengthening
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel