Kanebo Sensai Mascara 38° 6 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Kanebo Sensai Mascara 38° 6 ml
from £22.41to £39.004 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Mascara
• waterproof
• grease-resistant
• does not smudge
• Contents: 6 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kanebo Sensai Mascara 38° 6 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Masc 38 Grad M 1 Black 4973167977279
Fulfil your dreams for a stunning eyelashes impact. The Mascara 38C extended and compresses each eyelash. For a voluminous look that envy everyone. Each look acts like a dream. Colour Eyelash: 01 Black
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Sensai Womens MASCARA 38°C COLLECTION - Lash Lengthener 10ml - Black - One Size 7699ea41-11e4-4a12-98df-6a938462a9cb
A gentle, intensely black mascara that lengthens lashes beyond the tips and provides perfect definition. The elastic, shaping ingredients extend lashes beyond their natural length and coat them with a glossy, intensely black finish. The special brush captures even the shortest lashes from the inner to the outer corner of the eye, separating, defining, and lengthening them to a fan-like finish. Like all mascaras in the 38°C Collection, LASH LENGTHENER rinses off effortlessly with 38°C warm water.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.90
£31.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sensai Volume Mascara 38°C (Mascara) 6 ml – Shade: Black shopify_IT_8803711680836_47711898665284
Description | The 38°C smudge-proof formula combined with the compact brush captures the lashes from root to tip, for a flawless finish. naturale. Launched in 1997, MASCARA 38°C attracted huge interest for its exceptional smudge-proof formula, the first in the world to resist tears, sweat and humidity, but also tempo same easy to remove with warm water at 38°C or more. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | The 38°C anti-smudge formula combined with the compact brush captures the lashes from root to tip, for a finish naturale. Launched in 1997, MASCARA 38°C attracted huge interest for its exceptional smudge-proof formula, the first in the world to resist tears, sweat and humidity, but also tempo same easy to remove with warm water at 38°C or more.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Kanebo 38C Black Mascara shopify_IT_10056941076760_51611949498648
The 38°C anti-smudge formula combined with the compact brush captures lashes from root to tip for a natural finish. Launched in 1997, the MASCARA 38°C generated enormous interest for its exceptional anti-smudge formula, the first in the world to resist tears, sweat, and humidity, yet at the tempo same easy to remove with warm water at 38°C or above.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 ml
Features
waterproof
grease-resistant
does not smudge

Price History

1M
Kanebo Sensai Mascara 38° 6 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel