Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100 ml
from £84.71to £128.008 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Care mask
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100ml OPC-P5MY8XX-NEW
The Mask Sensai Cellular Performance Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£84.71
£94.71
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Mask 100ml JB26-SENSAI-MASK-100-X1-UK
Effect: Moisturizing. Protective. Regenerating Type of skin: stressed. dry Content: 100ml
prodImage
£88.70
Shipping: Free
SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Mask 100ml B00G6264VK
Effect: Moisturizing. Protective. Regenerating Type of skin: stressed. dry Content: 100ml
prodImage
£88.72
Shipping: Free
SENSAI Cellular Performance Skincare - Standard Series Mask 100ml JB26-SENSAI-MASK-100-X1-UK
Effect: Moisturizing. Protective. Regenerating Type of skin: stressed. dry Content: 100ml
prodImage
£89.06
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100ml shopify_IT_9755023540504_50258350145816
This calming and smoothing formula envelops the skin to restore softness and suppleness. Use as a night treatment or a clearing mask.
in stock
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100ml shopify_IT_9682022793540_49605964792132
Description | Soothing and anti-aging mask that envelops the skin in a silky veil and leaves it soft and smooth. It can essere Applied as an intensive overnight treatment or as a rinse-off mask, this soothing mask is designed to provide skin with profound sensory well-being and an intensely relaxing experience. Its unique, soft-textured formula melts seamlessly into the skin, enveloping it in a blend of light, velvety oils for exceptionally smooth skin. The delicious cream texture softens skin, deeply hydrating it and enveloping it in comfort to alleviate the effects of daily stress, while Advanced CPX Vital Extract targets visible signs of aging for a holistic treatment of dehydration, loss of elasticity, and dullness. The mask is enriched with una A relaxing fragrance that opens with a fresh and sparkling accord and then gently evolves towards notes of plum, orchid and jasmine, to provide an exceptional olfactory pleasure and give the skin and senses calm and profound well-being. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Soothing and anti-aging mask that envelops the skin in a silky veil and leaves it soft and smooth. Can essere Applied as an intensive overnight treatment or as a rinse-off mask, this soothing mask is designed to provide skin with profound sensory well-being and an intensely relaxing experience. Its unique, soft-textured formula melts seamlessly into the skin, enveloping it in a blend of light, velvety oils for exceptionally smooth skin. The delicious cream texture softens skin, deeply hydrating it and enveloping it in comfort to alleviate the effects of daily stress, while Advanced CPX Vital Extract targets visible signs of aging for a holistic treatment of dehydration, loss of elasticity, and dullness. The mask is enriched with una A relaxing fragrance that opens with a fresh, sparkling accord and then gently evolves towards notes of plum, orchid, and jasmine, providing an exceptional olfactory pleasure and leaving the skin and senses feeling calm and profoundly well-being.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Maschera 100ml d5eb72df-5a2d-4c63-a4c6-cf976cbc9813
SENSAI Cellular Performance Mask 100 ml Maschera soothing and anti-aging that envelops the skin in a silky veil and leaves it soft and smooth. It can be applied as an intensive treatment throughout the night or as a maschera to rinse. This maschera soothing is designed to give the skin a deep sensorial well-being and an experience of intense relaxation. Its exclusive formula with a soft texture melts perfectly into the skin, enveloping it in a blend of light and velvety oils to make it incredibly smooth. The delicious cream texture makes the skin soft, deeply hydrating and enveloping it in comfort to relieve the effects of daily stress, while Advanced CPX Vital Extract acts on the visible signs of skin aging for a holistic treatment of dehydration, loss of elasticity and dull complexion. The Maschera It is enriched by a relaxing fragrance that opens with a fresh and sparkling accord and then evolve gently towards notes of plum, orchid and jasmine, to give an exceptional olfactory pleasure and give the skin and senses calm and deep well-being. How to use Apply as an intensive treatment throughout the night or as a maschera in the morning. Quantity 100 ml
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Mask - Face mask 100ml shopify_IT_10039482843416_51571639124248
The Cellular Performance Mask by Sensai is a una face mask of 100ml formulated with advanced technologies to enhance cellular renewal and give the skin a radiant appearance. Ideal for all skin types, this mask deeply regenerates, improves elasticity, and reduces signs of fatigue, leaving the face soft and smooth. Thanks to its silky texture and delicate fragrance, it offers a relaxing beauty experience, making it an essential treatment for una luminous and visibly younger-looking skin.
in stock
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Mask 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel