Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation SPF20 30 ml
Manufacturer: Sensai
- Foundation
- SPF 20
- Light-reflecting powder particles
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation SPF20 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sensai
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SENSAI Flawless Satin Foundation SPF20 - FS203 Neutral Beige 30ml B075JLZK4K
Liquid makeup Medium coverage Flawless, radiant finish Skin type: Oily

£57.29
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation SPF20 30ml - Warm Beige OPC-P59CZVG-NEW
Fluid Foundation Make-up Sensai Flawless Satin Kanebo Spf 20 is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Kanebo...

£62.67
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Spf20 30ml 103 Sand Beige shopify_IT_10056939831576_51611948253464
Flawless Satin Foundation 103 Sand Beige Spf20 Sensai - Foundation Prepared with illuminating powders, this creamy formula nourishes and hydrates the skin, giving a natural and delicate complexion. It brightens the skin tone and ensures una flawless coverage.| The Skin is Dressed in Light Your natural finish, for a top result. Prepared with illuminating powder Silky Lustrous Powder, the creamy texture glides over the skin providing deep hydration and the refined luminosity of Koishimaru Silk, for a light effect that seems to emanate from the skin itself. Wrapping the skin with the softness of fine silk, this foundation gives brightness while ensuring una flawless coverage. A natural result, una practically perfect skin.| Silky Frost Powder The ultra-fine illuminating powders soften imperfections for an immediate luminous and flawless effect. The struttura spherical powders diffuse light and absorb excess sebum, ensuring una perfect and weightless coverage. The result? Una smooth, fresh, and radiant skin with a matte finish.| How to Use Apply with the LIQUID FOUNDATION BRUSH for a perfect and natural finish.| Shake well and apply evenly after GLOWING BASE.| Ingredients Water (Aqua), Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Titanium Dioxide, Methyl Trimethicone, Talc, Cyclopentasiloxane, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Butyl Acrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenyl Trimethicone, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Maltitol, Nylon-12, Sorbitan Isostearate, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Methyl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Trifluoropropyl Dimethiconol, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Silica, Fragrance (Parfum), Lauroyl Lysine, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Acetyl Glucosamine, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Aspartate, Mica, Alcohol, Butylene Glycol, Zinc Chloride, BHT, Hydrolyzed Silk, Methicone, Tin Oxide, Tocopherol, Dioscorea Panthaica Root Extract, Silk Powder, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorphenesin, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, May Contain(+/-) : Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Iron Oxides (CI 77492), Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Zinc Oxide (CI 77947)| | * In order to always provide our customers with a reliable product experience, we strive to improve and update our products and formulations from time to time. Therefore, please always check the ingredient list on the packaging of the current product.| Format 30ml bottle.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Spf20 30ml 103 Sand Beige shopify_IT_14844164866372_53809863459140
Flawless Satin Foundation 103 Sand Beige Spf20 Sensai - Foundation Prepared with illuminating powders, this creamy formula nourishes and hydrates the skin giving a radiant complexion naturale and delicate. Brightens the skin tone and ensures una flawless coverage. | Skin dresses in light. Your finish naturale, for a top-notch result. Prepared with illuminating Silky Lustrous Powder, the creamy texture glides onto the skin, providing deep hydration and the refined luminosity of Koishimaru Silk, for a light effect that seems to emanate from the skin itself. Enveloping the skin with the delicacy of fine silk, this foundation provides luminosity while ensuring una flawless coverage. A result naturale, una practically perfect skin. | Silky Frost Powder The ultra-fine illuminating powders blur imperfections for an immediate luminous and flawless effect. struttura spherical powder diffuses light and absorbs excess sebum, ensuring una perfect, impalpable coverage. The result? Una smooth, fresh, and luminous skin with a matte finish. Modo How to use: Apply with the LIQUID FOUNDATION BRUSH for a perfect finish and naturale.Shake well and apply in modo uniform after GLOWING BASE.| Ingredients Water (Aqua), Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Titanium Dioxide, Methyl Trimethicone, Talc, Cyclopentaiutoxane, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Butyl Acrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenyl Trimethicone, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Maltitol, Nylon-12, Sorbitan Isostearate, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Methyl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Trifluoropropyl Dimethiconol, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Silica, Fragrance (Parfum), Lauroyl Lysine, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Acetyl Glucosamine, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Aspartate, Mica, Alcohol, Butylene Glycol, Zinc Chloride, BHT, Hydrolyzed Silk, Methicone, Tin Oxide, Tocopherol, Dioscorea Panthaica Root Extract, Silk Powder, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorphenesin, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, May Contain (+/-): Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Iron Oxides (CI 77492), Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Zinc Oxide (CI 77947) | | * In order to always provide our customers with a reliable product experience, we strive to improve and update our products and formulations from time to time. Therefore, please always check the ingredient list on the current product packaging. | Size: 30ml bottle.

£71.00
Shipping: Free
Foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Spf20 30ml 103 Sand Beige 25cdca57-08d0-40a9-aedf-8ac63417f3f3
With its sophisticated packaging and a shade designed to complement a variety of skin tones, this foundation not only enhances your appearance but also instills confidence. Whether for a casual day or a special occasion, you can easily achieve a professional and polished look. Embrace your beauty with Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation, where dove luxurious skincare meets exceptional makeup. Transform your beauty routine today and experience the flawless finish you've always desired.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Spf20 102-Ivory Beig 30ml shopify_IT_9682022433092_49605964464452
Description | Formulated with illuminating powders, this creamy and hydrating foundation melts into the skin, concealing imperfections and ensuring a flawless finish. una flawless coverage and una delicate brightness. Wear the refined sheen of silk, and give yourself una Fresh hydration and enveloping comfort all day long. This rich formula deeply hydrates skin and covers the complexion with all the luminous shades of fine silk. Packed with illuminating powders, it visibly blurs imperfections for a flawless, long-lasting satin finish. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Formulated with illuminating powders, this creamy, hydrating foundation melts into the skin, concealing imperfections and ensuring una flawless coverage and una delicate brightness. Wear the refined sheen of silk, and give yourself una Fresh hydration and enveloping comfort all day long. This rich formula deeply hydrates skin and envelops the complexion in all the luminous nuances of fine silk. Packed with illuminating powders, it visibly blurs imperfections for a flawless, long-lasting satin finish.

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation Spf20 30ml 206 Brown Beige shopify_IT_10056939962648_51611948384536
Una uniform coverage without a "mask" effect and una flawless concealment of imperfections are usually the essential requirements of an ideal foundation. All the points mentioned above can be found in the liquid foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation from the Japanese brand Kanebo. The product ensures una a fresh complexion that replicates a natural tan, without the use of a bronzer. This effect is due to the natural extracts present in the formula of the cosmetic that also smooth the micro-relief of the skin and provide una natural radiance. || Apply evenly with light movements from the center of the face outward, using a brush or fingers.|| Water, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Titanium Dioxide, Methyl Trimethicone, Talc, Cyclopentasiloxane, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Butyl Acrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenyl Trimethicone, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Maltitol, Nylon-12, Sorbitan Isostearate, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Methyl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Trifluoropropyl Dimethiconol, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Silica, Fragrance (Parfum), Lauroyl Lysine, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Acetyl Glucosamine, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Aspartate, Mica, Alcohol, Butylene Glycol, Zinc Chloride, BHT, Hydrolyzed Silk, Methicone, Tin Oxide, Tocopherol, Dioscorea Panthaica Root Extract, Silk Powder, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorphenesin, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, May Contain(+/-) : Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Iron Oxides (CI 77492), Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Zinc Oxide (CI 77947).
in stock

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Spf20 30ml 206 Brown Beige 0d8526aa-c50d-4df1-91d1-507279ab3403
An even coverage without a "maschera" effect and impeccable camouflage of imperfections are usually the essential requirements of an ideal foundation. All the above points can be found in the liquid foundation Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation from the Japanese brand Kanebo. The product ensures a fresh complexion that reproduces a natural tan, without the use of a bronzer. This effect is due to the natural extracts present in the cosmetic formula that also smooth the micro-relief of the skin and provide natural radiance. || Apply evenly with light movements from the center of the face outward, using a brush or fingers.|| Water, Dimethicone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Titanium Dioxide, Methyl Trimethicone, Talc, Cyclopentasiloxane, Dipropylene Glycol, Glycerin, Butyl Acrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, Phenyl Trimethicone, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Maltitol, Nylon-12, Sorbitan Isostearate, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Chloride, Methyl Methacrylate/Glycol Dimethacrylate Crosspolymer, PEG/PPG-19/19 Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Trifluoropropyl Dimethiconol, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Silica, Fragrance (Parfum), Lauroyl Lysine, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Acetyl Glucosamine, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauroyl Aspartate, Mica, Alcohol, Butylene Glycol, Zinc Chloride, BHT, Hydrolyzed Silk, Methicone, Tin Oxide, Tocopherol, Dioscorea Panthaica Root Extract, Silk Powder, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorphenesin, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, May Contain(+/-) : Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Iron Oxides (CI 77492), Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Zinc Oxide (CI 77947).

£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| SPF 20 |
| Light-reflecting powder particles |
Price History
1M 3M
Sensai Flawless Satin Foundation SPF20 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price