Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15 ml
from £142.00to £145.003 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Lip balm stick
• with active ingredient collagen
• wrinkle smoothing
• Contents: 15 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£142.00
Shipping: Free
in stock
Best Prices
£145.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15ml shopify_IT_9755024818456_50258373837080
Intensive anti-aging treatment for lips and lip contour area. Formulated with the Total Lip Complex, it targets the peroral area to visibly improve lip contour definition, soften vertical lip lines and naturally lift* the area around the lips.
in stock
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Total Lip Treatment 15ml shopify_IT_9682023711044_49605965873476
Intensive anti-aging treatment for lips and lip contour. Formulated with a total lip complex, it targets the peroral area to visibly improve lip contour definition, soften vertical lip lines, and naturally lift* the area around the lips.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Total Lip Treatment 15 ml 9e79faf9-e7e6-473d-bcf9-7140c8261cf8
Intensive anti-aging treatment for lips and the lip contour area. Formulated with the total lip complex, it acts on the perioral area to visibly improve the definition of the lip contour, soften vertical lip lines, and naturally* lift the area around the lips.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with active ingredient collagen
wrinkle smoothing
Contents
15 ml
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel