Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill warm beige 11 g

Price History
• Powder makeup with anti-aging properties and SPF 15
• Coverage: variable from light to full, ideal for normal to dry skin
• Water-resistant and silky texture for a comfortable skin feel
• Conceals fine lines, pores, and uneven skin tone
• Contains Koishimaru silk to support moisture retention
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill warm beige 11 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SENSAI Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill - TF13 Warm Beige 11g E001-21P-012883
Color: No. TF13 Warm Beige Coverage: medium Content: 11g
prodImage
£64.90
£70.60
Shipping: £5.70
with shipping: £5.70
SENSAI Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill - TF13 Warm Beige 11g E001-21P-012883
Color: No. TF13 Warm Beige Coverage: medium Content: 11g
prodImage
£81.26
Shipping: Free
Sensai Compact Powder Foundation 11 g - Shade: 13 Warm Beige
Powder foundation with SPF 10, formulated with exclusive anti-aging ingredients for cellular performance sensai, It blends seamlessly with the skin to balance moisture and lipid content, ensuring light internal care and an on-site external finish. It covers imperfections, fine lines and pores, revealing a radiant, healthy-looking complexion. It can be used alone or in combination with a liquid base after double hydration. Perfect and customizable coverage.
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill Tf13 - Warm Beige
in stock
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Kanebo Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation TF13 Warm Beige OPC-PDXNMKD-NEW
KaneboCellularPerformanceTotalFinishFoundationTF13WarmBeige
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder makeup with anti-aging properties and SPF 15
Coverage: variable from light to full, ideal for normal to dry skin
Water-resistant and silky texture for a comfortable skin feel
Conceals fine lines, pores, and uneven skin tone
Contains Koishimaru silk to support moisture retention

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill warm beige 11 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Powder foundation
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2024
|
Lovely foundation great coverage
Wearing for 30yrs or more.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
I have reviewed this product in the past and I’ll say the same. I’ve been wearing this foundation for 30yrs or more now when it was Kanebo in the uk. I’ve never found a total finish all in one foundation to touch this one. It...View More has gone up in price a lot over the years, but that’s inflation. It lasts longer now that I use a concealer under it and I always use a brush to apply. Now I’m so much older I have tried other foundations for my older skin, but always revert to Sensai because it doesn’t sitView Less
Keeps my wife happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/07/2023
|
My wife has been using this product for years and wouldn't change it. It suits her skin type.
Love this foundation
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2023
|
Is amazing thanks
Lovely n light enough!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/05/2023
|
Double moisturize with this at night - My skin says thank you! 🍉
With reviews from

Sensai Cellular Performance Total Finish Foundation Refill warm beige 11 g Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel