Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder 8 g

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder 8 g
from £62.06to £118.004 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Sensai CP Pressed Powder
• Anti-Aging Effect
• Harmonizes with Any Makeup Shade
• Absorbs Sebum and Perspiration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder 8 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder 8 g B00MTUR87M
For a perfect match to skin tone Anti-aging compact powder Ideal for refreshing Absorbs sebum and transpiration Blends in with any make-up tone
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder OPC-PDXNMNG-NEW
SensaiCellularPerformancePressedPowder
prodImage
£80.32
£90.32
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Sensai Cellular Performance Foundation (pressed powder) 8 g - Shade: 01 shopify_IT_9755021410584_50258301616408
The Cellular Performance Foundation by Sensai, 8g pressed powder in shade 01, combines advanced technology and skin care for a flawless complexion. Its innovative formula ensures modular, light and homogeneous coverage, capable of evening out the skin, giving a natural and luminous effect. Thanks to the cellular active ingredients, it protects and regenerates the skin, helping to maintain a young and healthy appearance over time. Easy to apply, it adapts perfectly to all skin types, offering a velvety and long-lasting finish. Ideal for those who want refined make-up without sacrificing skin wellbeing, it guarantees a professional result and a feeling of comfort throughout the day.
in stock
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Foundation (pressed powder) 8 g - Shade: 01 shopify_IT_8803713122628_47711900205380
Description | Compact powder with four shades to suit a variety of skin tones. Ensures long-lasting makeup. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Compact powder with four shades to suit a variety of skin tones. Ensures long-lasting makeup. Una anti-aging foundation line for una luminous and silky skin Thanks to their light texture, anti-aging foundations SENSAI They spread easily and give the skin a finish naturale And una impalpable sensation. The skin shines with beauty, the signs of tempo are attenuated. Formulated with Koishimaru Silk EX, a key ingredient SENSAI, and anti-aging ingredients from the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE line, these foundations keep the skin hydrated while giving it a silky finish and naturale.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensai CP Pressed Powder
Anti-Aging Effect
Harmonizes with Any Makeup Shade
Absorbs Sebum and Perspiration

Price History

1M
Sensai Cellular Performance Pressed Powder 8 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel