Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II 125 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II 125 ml
from £48.99to £104.009 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Face lotion
• Skin type: Normal and dry skin
• Moisturizing
• Contents: 125 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Lotion II 125 ml 4973167904626
Effect: moisturizing Type of skin: normal to dry and very dry skin Content: 125ml
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Lotion II 125 ml 4973167904626
Effect: moisturizing Type of skin: normal to dry and very dry skin Content: 125ml
prodImage
£57.03
Shipping: Free
Sensai Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion Ii Moist 125ml OPC-P5MY8TD-NEW
The Anti-Ageing Moisturising Lotion Sensai Cellular Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look...
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Lotion II 125 ml NE-UK-892-90462
Effect: moisturizing Type of skin: normal to dry and very dry skin Content: 125ml
prodImage
£61.43
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Lotion II 125 ml NE-UK-892-90462
Effect: moisturizing Type of skin: normal to dry and very dry skin Content: 125ml
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Lotion II 125 ml OPC-PH2ZN2Q-NEW
Features Effect: moisturizing Type of skin: normal to dry and very dry skin Content: 125ml Product DescriptionProduct Description This rich...
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II Moist 125 ml shopify_IT_9755023671576_50258353520920
This rich lotion saturates the skin with moisture leaving it flexible for subsequent treatment. For normal to dry and very dry skin.
in stock
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II Moist 125 ml shopify_IT_9682022990148_49605965054276
Description | A rich lotion that deeply hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and ready to absorb subsequent treatments. For normal, dry, or very dry skin. This lotion, to be used as the first step in the Double Hydration program of an anti-aging treatment routine, increases the skin's moisture reserves, preparing it for subsequent treatments. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A rich lotion that deeply hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and ready to absorb subsequent treatments. For normal, dry, or very dry skin. This lotion, to be used as the first step in the Double Hydration program of an anti-aging treatment routine, increases the skin's moisture reserves, preparing it for subsequent treatments.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance lotion II (moisturizing) 125 ml 87a77cf9-de11-46fc-84d9-47a30f5776ac
SENSAI Cellular Performance Lotion II (Moist) 125 ml Rich lotion, fills the skin with deep hydration leaving it soft and ready to absorb subsequent treatments. For normal, dry or very dry skin. This lotion to be applied as the first step of the Double Hydration in the anti-aging treatment routine increases the skin's hydration reserves preparing it for subsequent treatments. Why Double Hydration? To cleanse, hydrate and nourish the skin. The Double Hydration ritual SENSAI is designed to hydrate the skin, preparing it for subsequent treatments and nourishing it deeply for a healthy and vital appearance. A global anti-aging formula enriched with Koishimaru Silk EX, CELLULAR PERFORMANCE combats the multiple signs of aging to nourish the skin, making it extraordinarily silky. How to use Apply generously morning and evening. Follow with the emulsion and/or cream depending on the skin type. Quantity 125 ml
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Skin type: Normal and dry skin
Moisturizing
Contents
125 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Lotion II 125 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel