Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Mask 75 ml

Price History
• Facial Care Mask
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Soft, rich texture
• For use at night while sleeping
• With a plant-based oil complex
• Contents: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Mask 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sensai Kanebo Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Mask 75ml OPC-P5MYBYT-NEW
The Hydrating Mask Sensai Cellular Performance Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for...
prodImage
£229.14
£239.14
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Sensai Extra Intensive Performance Cellular - Night Face Mask - 75ml
The overnight mask that renews, strengthens and offers fast, long-lasting results on the skin, helping to recover lost elasticity and providing an immediate infusion of vitality. | Treats the signs of aging by providing energy to renew radiance and hydration. Thanks to its exclusive formula, it covers the skin with hydration and leaves it visibly more revitalized, younger and softer to the touch.
in stock
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Extra Intensive Performance Cellular - Night Face Mask - 75ml shopify_IT_9583296479556_49289915957572
The overnight mask that renews, strengthens, and delivers rapid, long-lasting results on the skin, helping to restore lost elasticity and providing an immediate infusion of vitality. | It treats the signs of aging by providing energy to renew radiance and hydration. Thanks to its exclusive formula, it coats the skin with hydration and leaves it visibly more revitalized, younger, and soft to the touch.
prodImage
£311.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Maschera Night Face 75 ml f0863789-7734-4fe9-9695-28b65653708c
Sensai Extra Intensive Cellular Performance Maschera night face treatment — Women's Facial Skincare Musk-scented, it intensely nourishes the skin during the night. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women seeking maschera weekly revitalising night treatment.
prodImage
£311.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft, rich texture
For use at night while sleeping
With a plant-based oil complex
Contents
75 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Mask 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel