Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml
from £130.40to £258.007 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Eye Cream
• Skin Type: All skin types
• Property: anti-aging, firming, moisturizing, radiant
• Texture: creamy
• Contents: 15 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sensai

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml 14668884
Effect: Moisturizing, Nourishing, Smoothing Type of skin: All skin types, Truckee Haut Content: 15ml
prodImage
£130.40
Shipping: Free
SENSAI Cellular Performance - Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml
Effect: Moisturizing, Nourishing, Smoothing Type of skin: All skin types, Truckee Haut Content: 15ml
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml OPC-P5MYBV5-NEW
The Eye Area Cream Sensai Cellular Extra Perfomance Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look...
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Sensai Womens Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml - One Size 0196834b-544b-714c-be17-b89bc467dac7
Revitalize your eyes with SENSAI Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream. This luxurious formula offers immediate hydration and long-lasting nourishment, restoring elasticity and natural beauty to the delicate skin around your eyes. Designed for mature skin, this cream not only enhances radiance but also improves firmness over time. For best results, apply it morning and evening after your emulsion or cream. Experience the rejuvenating power of SENSAI and reveal brighter, healthier-looking eyes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£138.55
£141.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml shopify_IT_9755025178904_50258374295832
Extremely relaxing and revitalizing eye cream with a luxurious formula that restores the tired and dull area of ​​the eyes.
in stock
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml shopify_IT_9682020991300_49605962039620
Description | Smoothing cream for the eye contour, improves the texture of the skin making it, in tempo, brighter and less marked. Una A delicate eye contour cream with a silky texture that combats the many signs of aging that commonly affect this delicate area. The exclusive EXTRA INTENSIVE formula gives una skin hydrated and silky to the touch. In tempo, The eye contour is visibly reenergized, brighter and more toned. EXTRA INTENSIVE EYE CREAM fa part of the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE Extra Intensive Series line. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Smoothing cream for the eye contour, improves the texture of the skin making it, in tempo, brighter and less marked. Una A delicate eye contour cream with a silky texture that combats the many signs of aging that commonly affect this delicate area. The exclusive EXTRA INTENSIVE formula gives una skin hydrated and silky to the touch. In tempo, The eye contour is visibly reenergized, brighter and more toned. EXTRA INTENSIVE EYE CREAM fa part of the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE Extra Intensive Series line.
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15ml 9ae5af7f-b760-4723-ba1c-75e97de371f3
SENSAI Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml A delicate eye contour cream with a silky texture that combats the many signs of aging that commonly affect this delicate area. The exclusive EXTRA INTENSIVE formula leaves skin hydrated and silky to the touch. Over time, the eye contour is visibly re-energized, brighter and more toned. EXTRA INTENSIVE EYE CREAM is part of the CELLULAR PERFORMANCE Extra Intensive Series. How to use Apply morning and/or evening after the emulsion or cream, as the last step of the treatment. Quantity 15 ml
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Property: anti-aging, firming, moisturizing, radiant
Texture: creamy
Contents
15 ml
Skin Type
All skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Extra Intensive Eye Cream 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel