Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II 100 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II 100 ml
from £73.83to £166.006 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Facial care
• Target Audience: Women
• Skin Type: Dry Skin, Normal Skin
• System care
• Step 2
• Rejuvenating and moisturizing
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Emulsion II 100 ml 4973167905401
Refreshing Cleans Refines the skin Protective
prodImage
£73.83
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Moist Emulsion II 100 ml 4973167905401
Refreshing Cleans Refines the skin Protective
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Cosmetics Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist) 100ml OPC-P5MY9RT-NEW
The Firming Emulsion Sensai Cellular Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£83.46
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Moist 100 ml shopify_IT_9755023704344_50258353553688
This rich emulsion nourishes the skin with nutrients to leave a flexible finish. For normal to dry skin.
in stock
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II Moist 100 ml shopify_IT_9682023153988_49605965185348
Description | A rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and supple. For normal to dry skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step in Double Hydration, it features: una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and supple. For normal to dry skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of Double Hydration, it features una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II (moisturizing) 100 ml 9c63670c-58f7-428f-ab27-c17c1ef59aa0
SENSAI Cellular Performance Emulsion II (Moist) 100 ml Rich emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and elastic. For normal to dry skin. Ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of the Double Hydration, it has a soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. Gives the skin a sensation of intense hydration. Why Double Hydration? To cleanse, hydrate and nourish the skin. The Double Hydration ritual SENSAI is designed to hydrate the skin, preparing it for subsequent treatments and nourishing it deeply for a healthy and vital appearance. Global anti-aging formula enriched with Koishimaru Silk EX, CELLULAR PERFORMANCE combats the multiple signs of aging to nourish the skin making it extraordinarily silky. How to use Apply morning and evening after the lotion depending on the skin type. Quantity 100 ml
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
System care
Step 2
Rejuvenating and moisturizing
Contents
100 ml
Skin Type
Dry Skin, Normal Skin
Target Audience
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion II 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel