Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I 100 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I 100 ml
from £84.15to £142.004 offersManufacturer: Sensai
• Emulsion
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion Light 100ml OPC-P5MY9WG-NEW
The Highlighting Cream Sensai Cellular Kanebo is a quality product designed for demanding people who take care of their image and look for the best...
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I light 100 ml shopify_IT_9755023573272_50258350178584
This lightweight emulsion nourishes skin with nutrients to leave a dewy finish. For normal to oily skin and combination skin.
in stock
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Kanebo Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I light 100 ml shopify_IT_9682023022916_49605965021508
Description | A light emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin and envelops it in a veil of freshness. For normal, combination, and oily skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step in Double Hydration, it features una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A light emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin and envelops it in a veil of freshness. For normal, combination, and oily skin. An ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of Double Hydration, it features una Soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. It gives the skin una sensation of intense hydration.
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I (light) 100 ml a9ee763c-a31d-4d47-9556-87406e7301f0
SENSAI Cellular Performance Emulsion I (Light) 100 ml Light emulsion that deeply nourishes the skin and envelops it in a veil of freshness. For normal, combination and oily skin. Ideal emulsion to apply as the second step of the Double Hydration, it has a soft texture that completes the anti-aging treatment routine and delicately envelops the skin, deeply hydrating and nourishing it. Gives the skin a sensation of intense hydration. Why Double Hydration? To cleanse, hydrate and nourish the skin. The Double Hydration ritual SENSAI is designed to hydrate the skin, preparing it for subsequent treatments and nourishing it deeply for a healthy and vital appearance. Global anti-aging formula enriched with Koishimaru Silk EX, CELLULAR PERFORMANCE combats the multiple signs of aging to nourish the skin making it extraordinarily silky. How to use Apply morning and evening after the lotion depending on the skin type. Quantity 100 ml
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Cellular Performance Emulsion I 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel