Sensai Absolute Silk Fluid 80 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Absolute Silk Fluid 80 ml
from £219.004 offersManufacturer: SensaiPrice History
• Sensai Absolute Silk Fluid
• Content: 80 ml
• Contains Koishimaru Silk Royal™
• Protects against environmental stressors
• Intensively hydrates the skin
Show all product details
Best Prices
£219.00
Shipping: Free
in stock
Best Prices
£223.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Absolute Silk Nourishing and hydrating skin fluid - 80 ml shopify_IT_9751379837208_50188219351320
Based on the advanced technology of Sensai, This micro lipo carrier lotion is quickly absorbed, delivering optimal benefits into the deeper layers of the skin. The formula contains advanced Koishimaru silk as an active ingredient, treating the major signs of aging. | Deeply hydrated, skin appears smoother, with fewer wrinkles and radiant from within.
in stock
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Absolute Silk Nourishing and hydrating skin fluid - 80 ml shopify_IT_9583296414020_49289915892036
Description | A fresh and at the same time energizing fluid that provides hydration to the skin; the texture of this treatment is fa gradually silky and gives the skin a velvety, toned and luminous appearance. ABSOLUTE SILK FLUID allows you to experience the Koishimaru Silk experience for una silky skin like never before: designed to provide una extraordinary sensorial transformation from the first application to the effect on the skin, reproducing the exceptional qualities of Koishimaru Silk. The patented anti-aging Koishimaru Silk Royal™ complex infuses the skin with the exceptional properties of Koishimaru Silk to make it smooth, toned and luminous. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | A fresh and at the same time energizing fluid that offers hydration to the skin; the texture of this treatment is fa gradually silky and gives the skin a velvety, toned and luminous appearance. ABSOLUTE SILK FLUID allows you to experience the Koishimaru Silk experience for una silky skin like never before: designed to provide una An extraordinary sensory transformation from the first application to the effect on the skin, reproducing the exceptional qualities of Koishimaru Silk. The patented anti-aging Koishimaru Silk Royal™ complex infuses the skin with the exceptional properties of Koishimaru Silk to leave it smooth, toned and radiant.
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Absolute Silk Nourishing and hydrating skin fluid - 80 ml b7dd0d83-9e73-492f-9b62-d37950caec09
SENSAI Absolute Silk Fluid 80 ml A fresh yet energizing fluid that delivers hydration to the skin; the texture of this treatment gradually becomes silky and gives the skin a velvety, toned and luminous appearance. ABSOLUTE SILK FLUID allows you to experience Koishimaru Silk for silky skin like never before: designed to provide an extraordinary sensorial transformation from the first application to the effect on the skin, reproducing the exceptional qualities of Koishimaru Silk. The patented anti-aging Koishimaru Silk Royal complex infuses the skin with the exceptional properties of Koishimaru Silk to make it smooth, toned and luminous. How to use Apply morning and evening, after MICRO MOUSSE TREATMENT as the second phase of Double Hydration. Quantity 80 ml
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai - Kanebo SENSAI Absolute Silk Facial Fluid 80 ml OPC-PH2ZJ2W-NEW
Features SENSAI Absolute Silk Facial Fluid 80 ml for luxurious skincare SENSAI brand ensures quality and indulgence Absolute Silk Facial Fluid...
prodImage
£294.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensai Absolute Silk Fluid
Content: 80 ml
Contains Koishimaru Silk Royal™
Protects against environmental stressors
Intensively hydrates the skin

Price History

1M
Sensai Absolute Silk Fluid 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel