Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40 ml

Manufacturer: Sensai
Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40 ml
from £129.005 offersManufacturer: SensaiPrice History
• Face Cream
• Skin Type: Normal Skin
• Gel-cream texture
• Strengthens the skin's own defenses
• Protects against moisture loss
• Contents: 40 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40ml OPC-P5VSJDG-NEW
Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40ml
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Absolute Silk Face Cream 40ml DH-A2YQ-Q7HB
Ideal Product Easy to use Effective product
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Sensai Nourishing cream for mature skin Seta Assoluta (Cream) 40 ml shopify_IT_9755021672728_50258310070552
A rich yet ethereal cream that deeply fills the skin, gradually enveloping it in a veil of silk to awaken soft, resilient and luminous skin.
in stock
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40 ml c6be8637-5cc4-425f-8477-d1e4b22d9e5c
A rich yet eterea cream that deeply fills the skin, gradually enveloping it in a veil of silk to awaken soft, resilient, and radiant skin.
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Sensai Sen Absolute Silk Illuminating Cream 40ml shopify_IT_9682021318980_49605962334532
Description | Una A fresh yet rich cream that reduces wrinkles and imperfections while deeply hydrating the skin. Smooth and even-toned, skin will appear radiant. Treat dark areas. The new ILLUMINATIVE CREAM combines all the power of anti-wrinkle and illuminating treatments to give new radiance to the skin, from within. After 4 weeks of use, women notice an undeniable improvement in the appearance of wrinkles and una new radiance. 88%: reduced expression lines* 71%: reduced wrinkles* 93%: skin appears radiant* 88%: skin appears illuminated* *Consumer test, 68 women after 4 weeks. (GER / ITA / SPA) | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Una A fresh yet rich cream that reduces wrinkles and imperfections while deeply hydrating the skin. Smooth and even-toned, skin will appear radiant. Treat dark areas. The new ILLUMINATIVE CREAM combines all the power of anti-wrinkle and illuminating treatments to give new radiance to the skin, from within. After 4 weeks of use, women notice an undeniable improvement in the appearance of wrinkles and una New radiance. 88%: reduced fine lines* 71%: reduced wrinkles* 93%: skin appears radiant* 88%: skin appears illuminated* *Consumer test, 68 women after 4 weeks. (GER / ITA / SPA)
prodImage
£272.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gel-cream texture
Strengthens the skin's own defenses
Protects against moisture loss
Contents
40 ml
Skin Type
Normal Skin

Price History

1M 3M
Sensai Absolute Silk Cream 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel