Sebo 5290ER Round Brush for automatic X2/ XP2/ X5

Manufacturer: Sebo
Sebo 5290ER Round Brush for automatic X2/ XP2/ X5
from £31.99to £39.884 offersManufacturer: Sebo
• Replacement round brush with 37 cm width
• Quick and tool-free replacement possible
• Suitable for Sebo brush vacuum X2, X5, XP2, and XP20
• Compatible with Sebo Automatic X5/X2/XP2
• Working width of 37 cm
• Easy removal and brush replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sebo 5290ER Round Brush for automatic X2/ XP2/ X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEBO X8 XP2 X5 BRUSH ROLLER BRUSHBAR SET 5290ER GENUINE PART
£31.99
£35.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Numatic Genuine Sebo Brush Roller 37cm 5290
£33.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numatic Sebo 5290ER Brush Roller Set
£34.64
Shipping: Free
SEBO X8 XP2 X5 BRUSH ROLLER BRUSHBAR SET 5290ER GENUINE PART pmd
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement round brush with 37 cm width
Quick and tool-free replacement possible
Suitable for Sebo brush vacuum X2, X5, XP2, and XP20
Compatible with Sebo Automatic X5/X2/XP2
Working width of 37 cm
Easy removal and brush replacement

Price History

1M
Sebo 5290ER Round Brush for automatic X2/ XP2/ X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel