Sebo 5036ER Micro Hygiene Filter for automatic X and professional G

Manufacturer: Sebo
Sebo 5036ER Micro Hygiene Filter for automatic X and professional G
from £6.70to £43.9911 offersManufacturer: Sebo
• Suitable for Sebo X, XP, Evolution & Professional G series
• S-class filtration for asthma and allergy sufferers
• Prevents release of the finest dust particles
• Clean indoor air thanks to exhaust filter
• Compatible with brush vacuum cleaners
• Replacement filter for Sebo Automatic X/XP and Professional G
• Stage 2 of Sebo S-class filtration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo 5036ER Micro Hygiene Filter for automatic X and professional G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sebo 5036ER Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Micro Filter X Series X1 X4 X7 XP
£6.70
Shipping: Free
Genuine Sebo Micro Hygiene Filter 5036C 5036ER
£19.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sebo 5036ER Micro Hygiene Filter
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Sebo Genuine Pre Motor Micro Filter 5036ER X1, X4 Extra, X5, X7, X8, Evo + More
£19.95
Shipping: Free
SEBO AUTOMATIC X EVOLUTION MICRO FILTER 5036ER GENUINE PART pmd
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
SEBO X7 X8 EXTRA VACUUM CLEANER HOOVER MICRO FILTER 5036ER GENUINE PART pmd
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
SEBO X SERIES X1 X1.1 X4 X5 EXTRA MICRO FILTER 5036ER GENUINE PART pmd
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Genuine Sebo 5036ER Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Filter X Series Models - X1 X4 X7 XP
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Micro Hygiene Filter - (Next to bag) for Sebo XP10 5036ER
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Micro Hygiene Filter - (Next to bag) for Sebo XP10 5036ER
£42.08
Shipping: Free
SEBO X SERIES VACUUM CLEANER SERVICE KIT 8 BAGS 2 FILTERS 5094ER 5143 5036ER pmd
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for Sebo X, XP, Evolution & Professional G series
S-class filtration for asthma and allergy sufferers
Prevents release of the finest dust particles
Clean indoor air thanks to exhaust filter
Compatible with brush vacuum cleaners
Replacement filter for Sebo Automatic X/XP and Professional G
Stage 2 of Sebo S-class filtration

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo 5036ER Micro Hygiene Filter for automatic X and professional G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel