Sebastian Re-Shaper 400 ml

Price History
• Hairspray
• Contents: 400 ml
• Strong hold
• Easy to brush out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sebastian Re-Shaper 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sebastian Professional Re-Shaper Brushable Strong Hold Hairspray with Long-lasting Hold and Touchable Feel, 400ml 10019687.HAZMAT.UK
Create your desired hair style with Sebastian Professional hair stylers This professional hairspray provides long-lasting hold and protects hair against humidity Suitable for all hair types Complete your hair care routine of shampoo and conditioner and hair mask with a hair oil for smooth and nourished hair Combine with Sebastian Professional hair care to preserve hair's smoothness & shine - the perfect hair care gift
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Sebastian Professional Re-Shaper Brushable Strong Hold Hairspray with Long-lasting Hold and Touchable Feel, 400ml RT-XLTU-U9S8
Create your desired hair style with Sebastian Professional hair stylers This professional hairspray provides long-lasting hold and protects hair against humidity Suitable for all hair types Complete your hair care routine of shampoo and conditioner and hair mask with a hair oil for smooth and nourished hair Combine with Sebastian Professional hair care to preserve hair's smoothness & shine - the perfect hair care gift
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Sebastian Professional Re-Shaper Brushable Strong Hold Hairspray with Long-lasting Hold and Touchable Feel, 400ml OPC-PDRZQT7-NEW
SebastianProfessionalRe-ShaperBrushableStrongHoldHairspraywithLong-lastingHoldandTouchableFeel,400ml ProductDescription...
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Sebastian Form Re-Shaper 400ml - hairspray 10019687.1
Sebastian Form Re-Shaper 400ml - hairspray
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Strong hold
Easy to brush out
Contents
400 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Sebastian Re-Shaper 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Beautiful People
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel