Schwarzkopf Osis+ Session Extreme Hold 500 ml

Manufacturer: Schwarzkopf
from £14.005 offersManufacturer: Schwarzkopf
• Hairspray
• Contents: 500 ml
• Does not stick
• Fast drying
• Suitable for all hair types
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwarzkopf Osis+ Session Extreme Hold 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwarzkopf professional OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold - Very Strong Hair Spray 500 ml shopify_IT_10041814188312_51576740118808
OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray by Schwarzkopf Professional is una an ultra-strong hairspray of 500ml, designed to ensure una exceptional and long-lasting hold without weighing down the hair. Its humidity-resistant formula ensures control and definition even in the most challenging conditions, maintaining the natural fluidity and shine of the hair. Ideal for structured hairstyles and bold looks, this professional spray is perfect for those seeking high performance and impeccable hold throughout the day.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf professional OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hairspray extremely strong volume bottle 500 ml shopify_IT_10041796460824_51576716263704
OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray by Schwarzkopf Professional is a una 500ml spray hairspray designed to provide una ultra-strong and long-lasting hold without weighing hair down. Ideal for complex hairstyles, it ensures immediate fixation and humidity resistance while maintaining the hair's natural flexibility. The professional formula protects against environmental damage while providing shine and total control, ensuring impeccable styling throughout the day. Perfect for those seeking high performance and professional results.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Schwarzkopf professional OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Spray Extremely Strong Hair Spray 500 ml shopify_IT_10039479206168_51571635487000
OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray by Schwarzkopf Professional is una an ultra-strong hairspray ideal for securing complex and long-lasting hairstyles. Its advanced formula ensures una extreme hold without weighing down the hair, maintaining a natural effect and volume. Resistant to humidity and climate changes, it provides impeccable control throughout the day. Perfect for those seeking professional performance and styling that lasts while keeping softness and shine. Bottle of 500 ml for extended use.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf professional OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray extremely strong 500 ml shopify_IT_10039478747416_51571635028248
OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray by Schwarzkopf Professional is una an ultra-strong hold hairspray ideal for fixing every style with precision and extreme durability. Thanks to its innovative formula, it offers una extra strong hold without weighing down the hair or leaving visible residues. Perfect for complex hairstyles or for maintaining volume and definition all day long, it guarantees a natural finish that is resistant to humidity. The 500ml bottle ensures excellent performance, making it an indispensable ally for professional results.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Schwarzkopf professional OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold hairspray extremely strong from 500 ml shopify_IT_10039477633304_51571633914136
OSiS+ Session Extreme Hold Hair Spray by Schwarzkopf Professional is una an ultra-strong hold hairspray, ideal for precisely securing any hairstyle with lasting resistance. Its innovative formula ensures extreme hold without weighing hair down, maintaining the natural shine of the hair. Perfect for structured or creative styles, it guarantees una impeccable hold even in challenging conditions. The convenient 500ml bottle provides even and controlled application, making this spray an essential ally for professionals and hairstyling enthusiasts.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Does not stick
Fast drying
Suitable for all hair types
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M
Schwarzkopf Osis+ Session Extreme Hold 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel