Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D40AP7

Manufacturer: Schneider
from £69.99to £115.795 offersManufacturer: Schneider
• TeSys Deca Contactor 3-pole (3 NO contacts) for motor control applications up to 40 A/440 V AC-3/3e (18.5 kW at 400 V)
• 230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
• Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts (NC mirror certification)
• Power connection via EverLink BTR screw terminals, control connection via screw clamp terminals
• Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour, environments up to 60 °C
• Dimensions: 55x122x120 mm, Weight: 0.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D40AP7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Switch Schneider Electric LC1D40AP7 40A 440V 3 pole AC coil
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Schneider LC1D40AF7 940835 Contactor F7 110V LC1D40AF7 940835,RS665-8015
£75.00
£78.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 -
£104.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Contactor LC1D40AP7 Schneider 3P (3NO) 1NC + 1NO Aux 230VAC 40A 18.5kW
£109.52
£121.47
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Schneider Electric Contactor 1pc electrical device LC1D40AP7
£115.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TeSys Deca Contactor 3-pole (3 NO contacts) for motor control applications up to 40 A/440 V AC-3/3e (18.5 kW at 400 V)
230 V 50/60 Hz AC coil
Integrated 1 NO + 1 NC auxiliary contacts (NC mirror certification)
Power connection via EverLink BTR screw terminals, control connection via screw clamp terminals
Operating rates up to 3600 cycles/hour, environments up to 60 °C
Dimensions: 55x122x120 mm, Weight: 0.85 kg

Price History

1M
Schneider Electric Contactor LC1D40AP7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bestbargainsdirectltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
chrisiapuk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£104.57
Shipping: Free
axxaltd
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: £11.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel