Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Kids (40535)

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Kids (40535)
from £17.921 offerManufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
• Dice Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Playtime: 15 minutes
• Game Content: 5 dice, 1 score pad, 1 dice cup, 4 pencils, 1 game manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Kids (40535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Kniffel Kids B00AOZVJ7Y
Playing time: approx. 15 minutes With picture instead of number cubes Trickling fun already for the youngest Kniffel Kids, Manufacturer: SCHMIDT SPIELE
prodImage
£17.92
£22.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Game Content
5 dice, 1 score pad, 1 dice cup, 4 pencils, 1 game manual
Number of Players
2 - 6 players
Playtime
15 minutes

Price History

1M
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Kids (40535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Mogel Motte
£12.51
Schmidt Spiele Mogel MotteCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto Kids
£14.15
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto KidsCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£24.88
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Ligretto
£12.99
Schmidt Spiele LigrettoCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Schmidt Spiele HiloCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.80
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Kids (40535)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel