Schellenberg Roller shutter switch 25006

Manufacturer: Schellenberg
from £62.86to £80.752 offersManufacturer: Schellenberg
• Roller shutter switch for manual control of electric roller shutters or awnings
• IP20 protection rating for use in dry indoor environments
• Easy flush-mount installation with an installation depth of 30 mm
• Compatible with most mechanical roller shutter and awning motors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schellenberg Roller shutter switch 25006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schellenberg 25006 Roller Blind Switch for Flush-Mounting B001MYLC50
£62.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Schellenberg 25006 Roller Blind Switch for Flush-Mounting C-25006
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roller shutter switch for manual control of electric roller shutters or awnings
IP20 protection rating for use in dry indoor environments
Easy flush-mount installation with an installation depth of 30 mm
Compatible with most mechanical roller shutter and awning motors

Price History

1M
Schellenberg Roller shutter switch 25006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel