Satch Blue Tech pencil case

Manufacturer: Satch
Satch Blue Tech pencil case
from £34.052 offersManufacturer: SatchPrice History
• satch pencil case with main compartment and divider
• Holder for set square and timetable
• Dimensions: 22x10x6 cm
• Blue Tech Schlamperbox pencil case for school supplies
• Spacious main compartment with plenty of room
• Divider with set square attachment
• Fold-out divider for timetable
• Zipper pocket for small items
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.28
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
satch Blue Tech, Unisex Kids Luggage Messenger Bag, Blue Tech - Dunkelblau, one_Size - Satch BLUE TECH astuccio
Extra space - The large inner compartment offers plenty of storage space for pens, scissors, eraser and other small items you want to have at hand at the table. Perfectly organised - Thanks to colourful rubber straps, viewing window for timetable, divider compartment with geo-triangle device and large main compartment with extra bottom pocket, everything finds its place. Easy care - The material is water and dirt-repellent and reliably accompanies you through your school time. Resource-saving materials - For our satch products, we process sustainable textiles that are made from up to 100% recycled PET bottles. In addition, the items are REACH compliant and therefore chemically harmless. Responsibly manufactured - In cooperation with bluesign, we pay attention to environmentally friendly production and as a member of the Fear Wear Foundation, we improve working conditions in our production facilities.
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
satch Blue Tech, Unisex Kids Luggage Messenger Bag, Blue Tech - Dunkelblau, one_Size - SAT-BSC-001-9TS-FBA1
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
satch pencil case with main compartment and divider
Holder for set square and timetable
Dimensions: 22x10x6 cm
Blue Tech Schlamperbox pencil case for school supplies
Spacious main compartment with plenty of room
Divider with set square attachment
Fold-out divider for timetable
Zipper pocket for small items

Price History

1M
Satch Blue Tech pencil case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Satch

Satch Match Bloomy Breeze
£187.41
Satch Match Bloomy BreezeCompare 1 Prices
Satch Pack Blackjack
£191.99
Satch Pack BlackjackCompare 1 Prices
Satch Pack Ninja Matrix
£217.43
Satch Pack Ninja MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Satch Match Geo Storm
£141.47
Satch Match Geo StormCompare 1 Prices
Satch Sports bag Mystic Nights
£56.79
Satch Sports bag Mystic NightsCompare 1 Prices
Satch Rain cape Mint
£17.98
Satch Rain cape MintCompare 1 Prices
Satch Pack Mystic Nights
£121.03
Satch Pack Mystic NightsCompare 1 Prices
Satch Schlamperbox Troublemaker
£29.99
Satch Schlamperbox TroublemakerCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel