Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Set

Price History

1M 3M
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salvatore Ferragamo Womens Amo Flowerful Eau De Toilette 50ml + Body Lotion Gift Set - Black - One Size 019c0a48-b937-78b6-aa28-f705b1bb2b53
Amo Ferragamo Flowerful by Salvatore Ferragamo is a floral fruity fragrance for women. Top notes are Campari, black currant and yuzu. Middle notes are plum blossom, jasmine and pink peony. Base notes are vanilla orchid, woody notes and musk. Amo Ferragamo Flowerful was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.50
£31.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Salvatore Ferragamo Womens Amo Flowerful Eau de Toilette 50ml, Body Lotion + Shower Gel Gift Set for Her - Red - One Size 019f143e-e333-7017-a8aa-68edc8ee73ea
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Flowerful 3 Piece Gift Set by Salvatore Ferragamo is a beautifully curated set designed to celebrate feminine elegance and joyful floral sophistication. This luxurious gift set includes a 50ml Eau de Toilette, a 50ml Body Lotion, and a 50ml Shower Gel, allowing you to layer the fragrance for a long-lasting, immersive scent experience. Amo Flowerful evokes the vibrant beauty of a blooming garden, offering a scent that is both playful and sophisticated, perfect for women who love to express their personality through fragrance. The fragrance opens with bright and sparkling top notes of red currant, bergamot, and sorbet accord, creating an uplifting and radiant introduction. These fresh, fruity notes immediately capture attention, giving the scent a lively and sparkling energy that sets a joyful tone for the fragrance journey. At the heart, a delicate floral bouquet unfolds, featuring rose, peony, and violet. These mid-notes provide a soft, feminine elegance that complements the fresh opening. The heart is light yet sophisticated, evoking the sense of walking through a sunlit garden in full bloom. These floral notes are balanced and harmonious, making the fragrance suitable for both daytime wear and special occasions. The base notes provide depth and warmth, with hints of musk, vanilla, and cedarwood. This rich, comforting foundation allows the fragrance to linger beautifully on the skin, leaving a subtle, sensual trail that enhances the fresh floral and fruity top and heart layers. The result is a well-rounded, long-lasting fragrance that feels both playful and elegant. The Body Lotion and Shower Gel in the set allow you to layer the scent while nourishing and pampering the skin. The Body Lotion provides soft hydration, leaving the skin silky smooth, while the Shower Gel gently cleanses and refreshes, enhancing the overall Amo Flowerful experience. Together, these products create a luxurious and cohesive fragrance routine that heightens the scent’s longevity and depth. How to Apply: Spray the Eau de Toilette lightly onto pulse points such as the wrists, behind the ears, and inner elbows. Apply the Body Lotion to moisturize and subtly layer the fragrance, enhancing its lasting power. Use the Shower Gel during bathing to cleanse while enveloping the body in the signature scent. For optimal results, use all three products in combination to create a beautifully layered fragrance that evolves throughout the day, highlighting the sparkling top notes, elegant floral heart, and warm, sensual base
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.50
£31.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Flowerful Eau de Toilette 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794591
Step into a world of vibrant blossoms and fruity elegance with this floral fragrance gift set for women, where every spritz and touch brings a fresh burst of campari, black currant and yuzu, followed by delicate plum blossom, jasmine and pink peony, and finished with soft vanilla orchid, woody undertones and musk. You'll find this luxury perfume and body lotion gift set for her offers a memorable way to treat yourself or someone special, blending the lively spirit of Amo Ferragamo Flowerful with a nourishing lotion for an all-day scent experience. Perfect for women who love a playful, yet sophisticated fragrance, this women's floral scent gift set with lotion and perfume is sure to brighten any occasion. Includes: Eau de Toilette 50ml, Body Lotion 100ml.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Amo Ferragamo - Flowerful Set Salvatore Ferragamo: Amo Ferragamo Flowerful Eau De Toilette for Women 50 ml + Amo Ferragamo Flowerful Shimmer Day and N
The Amo Ferragamo Flowerful set by Salvatore Ferragamo combines elegance and freshness with an exclusive feminine fragrance. The 50 ml Eau De Toilette releases floral and fruity notes, providing a refined and luminous scent. The 100 ml Shimmer Day & Night body lotion enriches the skin with hydration and una delicate satin luminosity, perfect for any moment of the day. Una the ideal combination for those seeking an enveloping olfactory experience and una radiant skin on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Flowerful 3 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 50ml - Body Lotion 50ml - Shower Gel 50ml OPC-PV5FM7V-NEW
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Flowerful 3 Piece Gift Set by Salvatore Ferragamo is a beautifully curated set designed to celebrate feminine elegance and...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Salvatore Ferragamo Amo Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel