Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish
- Hand care
- Product Type: Nail polish
- Contents: 14.7 ml
- Resistant
- Long-lasting
Price History
1M 3M
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FabFinds Sally Hansen Salon Manicure Nail Polish 242 Mauvin On Up 39410912428135
Keep mauvin on up with this classy Sally Hansen Salon Manicure Nail Polish in the shade 242 Mauvin On Up. This subtle light pink varnish is perfect if you prefer a more natural shade. Your nails will be left looking polished, sleek and chic.. With a salon quality gel finish, this polish will last perfectly for up to 14 days with no chips or peeling. No need for base coats, top coats and UV lamps.. 1 x Sally Hansen Miracle Gel Nail Polish. 242 Mauvin On Up. Long wearing and chip resistant
3-5 working days

£3.49
£7.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
FabFinds Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish 632 Society Ruler 14.7ml 48986199425330
Elevate your at-home manicures with Sally Hansen's Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish. Infused with Keratin, this multi-purpose formula functions as a base coat, growth treatment, nail colour, strengthener, and top coat all in one. Enjoy salon-worthy results and chip-resistant wear for up to ten days.. 1 x Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish 632 Society Ruler 14.7ml. Chip resistant. Infused with keratin. Strengthens nails
3-5 working days

£3.49
£7.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish, Pink and Red Shades, Mauvin' on Up SV-IFQP-SA5W
Bottle: 14.7 ml (0.5 fl oz) 7 in 1 polish, including strengthener with Keratin Complex Base and Top Coat in one Super-rich, salon colour Up to 10 days chip-resistant wear

£5.91
£9.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish, Pink and Red Shades, Red-Handed 10012433.HAZMAT.UK
Bottle: 14.7 ml (0.5 fl oz) 7-in-1 polish, including strengthener with Keratin complex Base and top coat in one Super-rich, salon colour Up to 10 days chip-resistant wear

£5.98
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish, Pink and Red Shades, 14.7 ml, Belle of the Ball B01J7RP0E2
Bottle: 14.7 ml (0.5 fl oz) 7 in 1 polish, including strengthener with keratin complex Base and Top Coat in one Super-rich, salon colour Up to 10 days chip-resistant wear

£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lowest total price
FabFinds Sally Hansen Salon Manicure You Glow Girl Nail Polish 14.7ml 216 39575772659815
Make sure your nails are looking fabulous with this Sally Hansen nail polish. Featuring a lovely light bronze colour, this nail varnish features a gel shine, with a chip resistance quality. Complete with up keratin complex for up to 64% stronger nails, this formula will give you up to ten days chip-resistant wear.. 1 x Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure You Glow Girl 14.7ml. Chip resistant. Up to 10 days of colour
3-5 working days

£3.49
£7.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish, Pink and Red Shades, Red-Handed Sally Hansen Red-Handed
Bottle: 14.7 ml (0.5 fl oz) 7-in-1 polish, including strengthener with Keratin complex Base and top coat in one Super-rich, salon colour Up to 10 days chip-resistant wear

£6.10
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish, Pink and Red Shades, Mauvin' on Up PU-LQYJ-5NH6
Bottle: 14.7 ml (0.5 fl oz) 7 in 1 polish, including strengthener with Keratin Complex Base and Top Coat in one Super-rich, salon colour Up to 10 days chip-resistant wear

£9.37
£13.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Resistant |
| Long-lasting |
| 14.7 ml |
| Nail polish |
Price History
1M 3M
Sally Hansen Complete Salon Manicure Nail Polish
Price AlertPriceMachine Price