Rothenberger Replacement Cutting Jaws BSPT, for Thread: 1/2"

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Replacement Cutting Jaws BSPT, for Thread: 1/2"
from £64.95to £107.642 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• "SUPER CUT" Thread Cutting Head for Plumbing and Heating Technicians
• Interchangeable Cutting Jaws for Various Thread Types
• Produces Pipe Threads According to EN 10226 (BSPT R)
• Suitable for Steel Pipes per DIN EN 10255 M-H
• Easy Handling and Precise Results
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Replacement Cutting Jaws BSPT, for Thread: 1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 70833X - 1/2" BSPT Die Heads for Super Cut Threader - Set 4 - New
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Thread Cutting Jaws BSPT R, 1/2 Inch Diameter (1), 070833X 6000048396
£107.64
£127.76
Shipping: £20.12
with shipping: £20.12
Product Details
"SUPER CUT" Thread Cutting Head for Plumbing and Heating Technicians
Interchangeable Cutting Jaws for Various Thread Types
Produces Pipe Threads According to EN 10226 (BSPT R)
Suitable for Steel Pipes per DIN EN 10255 M-H
Easy Handling and Precise Results

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Replacement Cutting Jaws BSPT, for Thread: 1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel