Rondomedia Emergency DS

Price History
• Strategy Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• 5 different rescue professions
• 5 scenarios with a total of 20 missions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rondomedia Emergency DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Primacare DS-9197-BK Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Leatherette Case, Nylon Cuff, Black B000RWB03W
𝐌𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐀𝐂𝐂𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐂𝐘: This medical personal kit ensures accurate and precise results with each clinical blood pressure test. This revolutionary manual blood pressure cuff allows you to measure your pressure and heart rate all in one 𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐅𝐄𝐂𝐓 𝐊𝐈𝐓 𝐒𝐄𝐓: This professional adult size emergency bp kit comes with a washable nylon cuff with a long-lasting latex inflation system. The kit is used for one-hand application(available in Black color also) 𝐂𝐎𝐌𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐃𝐄𝐒?𝐆𝐍: This manual adult size blood pressure kit has a comprehensive design which includes a stethoscope with our manual bp cuff, carefully packed in a black leatherette carrier bag for mobility and convenience 𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐀𝐁𝐈𝐋𝐈𝐓𝐘: Having this classic lightweight bp kit with no more strenuous clinical visits, as you can use our sphygmomanometer and stethoscope kit at your convenience whether at the home, office, work, or even while traveling 𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐘 𝐓𝐎 𝐔𝐒𝐄: The sphygmomanometers has large contrasting figures on the monitor and makes it suitable for older people or people with low vision. The air release valve can be operated using only your thumb
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primacare Medical DS-9197-PU Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Leatherette Case, Nylon Cuff, Purple B0GZ5R5T9V
𝐌𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐀𝐂𝐂𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐂?: This medical personal kit ensures accurate and precise results with each clinical blood pressure test. This revolutionary manual blood pressure cuff allows you to measure your pressure and heart rate all in one 𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐅𝐄𝐂𝐓 𝐊?𝐓 𝐒𝐄𝐓: This professional adult size emergency bp kit comes with a washable nylon cuff with a long-lasting latex inflation system. The kit is used for one-hand application(available in Black, Blue, Pink and Purple) 𝐂𝐎𝐌𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐃𝐄𝐒?𝐆𝐍: This manual adult size blood pressure kit has a comprehensive design which includes a stethoscope with our manual bp cuff, carefully packed in a black leatherette carrier bag for mobility and convenience 𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐀𝐁𝐈𝐋𝐈𝐓𝐘: Having this classic lightweight bp kit with no more strenuous clinical visits, as you can use our sphygmomanometer and stethoscope kit at your convenience whether at the home, office, work, or even while traveling 𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐘 𝐓𝐎 𝐔𝐒𝐄: The sphygmomanometers has large contrasting figures on the monitor and makes it suitable for older people or people with low vision. The air release valve can be operated using only your thumb
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primacare DS-9197-BK Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Leatherette OPC-PTF2MYS-NEW
Features ??????????? ????????: This medical personal kit ensures accurate and precise results with each clinical blood pressure test. This...
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
PrimaCare Medical DS-9197-PK Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Leatherette Case, OPC-PH8RW7X-NEW
Why Should You Choose This Particular Sphygmomanometer And Blood Pressure Cuff Set As Your Manual Blood Pressure Monitor? Well, The Blood Pressure...
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primacare DS-9197-BL Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Case, Nylon Cuff, Blue B00BLGHCMG
𝐌𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐀𝐂𝐂𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐂𝐘: This medical personal kit ensures accurate and precise results with each clinical blood pressure test. This revolutionary manual blood pressure cuff allows you to measure your pressure and heart rate all in one 𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐅𝐄𝐂𝐓 𝐊𝐈𝐓 𝐒𝐄𝐓: This professional adult size emergency bp kit comes with a washable nylon cuff with a long-lasting latex inflation system. The kit is used for one-hand application(available in Black color also) 𝐂𝐎𝐌𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐃𝐄𝐒𝐈𝐆𝐍: This manual adult size blood pressure kit has a comprehensive design which includes a stethoscope with our manual bp cuff, carefully packed in a black leatherette carrier bag for mobility and convenience 𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐀𝐁𝐈𝐋𝐈𝐓𝐘: Having this classic lightweight bp kit with no more strenuous clinical visits, as you can use our sphygmomanometer and stethoscope kit at your convenience whether at the home, office, work, or even while traveling 𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐘 𝐓𝐎 𝐔𝐒𝐄: The sphygmomanometers has large contrasting figures on the monitor and makes it suitable for older people or people with low vision. The air release valve can be operated using only your thumb
prodImage
£15.46
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PrimaCare Medical DS-9197-PK Professional Classic Series Manual Adult Size Blood Pressure Kit, Emergency Bp kit with Stethoscope and Portable Leatherette Case, Nylon Cuff, Pink B0DSWP8GTV
𝐌𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐔𝐑𝐄𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐀𝐂𝐂𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐂𝐘: This medical personal kit ensures accurate and precise results with each clinical blood pressure test. This revolutionary manual blood pressure cuff allows you to measure your pressure and heart rate all in one 𝐏𝐄𝐑𝐅𝐄𝐂𝐓 𝐊𝐈𝐓 𝐒𝐄𝐓: This professional adult size emergency bp kit comes with a washable nylon cuff with a long-lasting latex inflation system. The kit is used for one-hand application (available in Black or Blue) 𝐂𝐎𝐌𝐏𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐃𝐄𝐒?𝐆𝐍: This manual adult size blood pressure kit has a comprehensive design which includes a stethoscope with our manual bp cuff, carefully packed in a black leatherette carrier bag for mobility and convenience 𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐓𝐀𝐁𝐈𝐋𝐈𝐓𝐘: Having this classic lightweight bp kit with no more strenuous clinical visits, as you can use our sphygmomanometer and stethoscope kit at your convenience whether at the home, office, work, or even while traveling 𝐄𝐀𝐒𝐘 𝐓𝐎 𝐔𝐒𝐄: The sphygmomanometers has large contrasting figures on the monitor and makes it suitable for older people or people with low vision. The air release valve can be operated using only your thumb
prodImage
£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
5 different rescue professions
5 scenarios with a total of 20 missions
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Rondomedia Emergency DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Monster Bomber DS
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Jenga DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Picross DS
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rafa Nadal Tennis DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Eragon DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buena Vista Games Spectrobes DS
£12.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
dtp Di-Gata Defenders DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo An Arctic Tale DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Football Academy DS
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jowood Agatha Christie - The ABC Murders DS
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rondomedia Emergency DS
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel