Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Eau Fraiche 100 ml

Manufacturer: Roger & Gallet
from £26.32to £43.0012 offersManufacturer: Roger & Gallet
• Eau Fraiche
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes: ginger extract, sweet orange, mandarin, pine, benzoin, red berries, eucalyptus, copaiba, sage, petitgrain, cabreuva
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Eau Fraiche 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roger & Gallet

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Fragrant Water 100ml Spray Unisex 3701436907969
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Fragrant Water 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Unisex Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Fragrant Water 100ml - NA - One Size b198fabc-b564-4228-8051-398f7374798e
Whatever the occasion the Roger and Gallet Fragrant Wellbeing Water collection has a fragrance to match your mood. Enriched with natural plant extracts sublimated by designer noses, each creation possesses virtues that are naturally beneficial to the body and mind. 95% of ingredients are source from natural origins.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.76
£29.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Fragrant Water 100ml Spray Unisex
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Fragrant Water 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water 100ml 0801171
Rejuvenate your day with the Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water 100ml. Experience a burst of vibrant energy with gingembre rouge fragrant water as juicy pomegranate, spicy ginger and sweet mandarin orange create an uplifting introduction before soft florals and warm musky-woody undertones settle into a modern, long-lasting scent perfect for day wear in warmer seasons. You'll find the lively blend of fruits and florals is ideal for those who love fresh, contemporary fragrances, while the sleek classic bottle adds a touch of elegance to any dressing table. How to apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Red Ginger Eau de Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9979995259160_51271325548824
Sweet, juicy fruits, spicy notes, candied ginger… Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge refreshing water will make your mouth water. It is like una delicious temptation that fa all the senses vibrate. Seductive and full of life, it awakens the desire for an exotic adventure and una spark of wild joy. All it takes is one breath to surrender to its overwhelming, enveloping energy.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ROGER & GALLET GINGEMBRE ROUGE WELLBEING FRAGRANT WATER 100ML | NEW & SEALED
ROGER & GALLET GINGEMBRE ROUGE WELLBEING FRAGRANT WATER 100ML | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
ROGER & GALLET GINGEMBRE ROUGE FRAGRANT WATER 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P FRX550119EBUK
ROGER & GALLET GINGEMBRE ROUGE FRAGRANT WATER 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water 100ml
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water Wellbeing 100ml GENUINE & NEW
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Fragrant Water Wellbeing 100ml GENUINE & NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallett Heritage Collection Gingembre Eau Fraîche 100ml
Roger & Gallett Heritage Collection Gingembre Eau Fraîche 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Eau Fraîche 100 ml
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Eau Fraîche 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Roger & Gallet GINGEMBRE ROUGE 100ml Fragrant Wellbeing Water NEW & CELLO SEALED
Roger & Gallet GINGEMBRE ROUGE 100ml Fragrant Wellbeing Water NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance notes: ginger extract, sweet orange, mandarin, pine, benzoin, red berries, eucalyptus, copaiba, sage, petitgrain, cabreuva
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Eau Fraiche 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: £2.99
branded.household
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel