Rodial Vit C Drops 30 ml
- Active serum with Vitamin C
- Contains a highly effective 6% Vitamin C complex
- Neutralizes free radicals and reduces age spots, pigmentation, and freckles
- Protects the skin from environmental stress and imparts a radiant complexion
Price History
1M 3M
Rodial Vit C Drops 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rodial Vit C Drops - 6% Vitamin C Complex - 31ml-1oz OPC-P5QR9QW-NEW
Vit C Drops - 6% Vitamin C Complex Product Line: Vit C

£46.89
Shipping: Free
Rodial, Vitamin C Drops, 6% Vitamin C Complex, Brightening, Serum, Face, 31ml
Rodial Vitamin C Drops, an illuminating serum formulated with a 6% vitamin C complex, ideal for giving the face a radiant and uniform appearance. Its light texture absorbs quickly, working deeply to counteract signs of fatigue and skin discolouration. Thanks to the antioxidant properties of vitamin C, this treatment helps protect the skin from damage caused by free radicals and supports collagen production, improving elasticity and firmness. The 31 ml bottle is practical and perfect for daily use, guaranteeing luminous, more toned and visibly regenerated skin. An essential ally for an effective and revitalizing skincare routine.
in stock

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Rodial Vitamin C Drops 6% Face Serum 31 ml 510b527f-ec5d-4415-bc6f-955130d4510f
Rodial, Vitamin C Drops, 6% Vitamin C Complex, illuminating, serum, for the face, — Women's Facial Skincare A radiant aromatic serum with vitamin C that visibly defends and brightens the skin. Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for Perfect for chi seeking intense radiance with concentrated antioxidant vitamin C.

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Active serum with Vitamin C |
| Contains a highly effective 6% Vitamin C complex |
| Neutralizes free radicals and reduces age spots, pigmentation, and freckles |
| Protects the skin from environmental stress and imparts a radiant complexion |
Price History
1M 3M
Rodial Vit C Drops 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products